page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results LHS Girls GS TR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/2/2017 10:00 AM
LHS Girls GS IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2017 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 Pinke Nicole Gonya 34.63 (1) 35.44 (1) 1:10.07 (1)
2 17 Pinke Danielle Martineau 35.38 (3) 35.82 (2) 1:11.20 (2)
3 9 Pinke Hannah Peterson 35.92 (4) 36.49 (5) 1:12.41 (3)
4 2 londo Bryeton Evarts 35.33 (2) 37.12 (7) 1:12.45 (4)
5 8 Keene Audreigh Brede 36.89 (7) 36.18 (4) 1:13.07 (5)
6 24 Keene Julia Aug 36.57 (5) 37.15 (8) 1:13.72 (6)
7 11 Exete Tina Standring 36.87 (6) 37.55 (9) 1:14.42 (7)
8 19 Exete Molly Johnson 37.08 (8) 38.10 (10) 1:15.18 (8)
9 3 Exete Julia McGowan 37.33 (9) 38.45 (12) 1:15.78 (9)
10 31 Keene Teal Borden 37.99 (10) 38.43 (11) 1:16.42 (10)
11 25 Pinke Emily Gardner 39.65 (12) 39.75 (13) 1:19.40 (11)
12 16 Keene Grace Auger 39.59 (11) 39.88 (14) 1:19.47 (12)
13 33 Exete Ellie Thompson 41.14 (13) 43.12 (18) 1:24.26 (13)
14 42 Keene Keala Barnard 42.49 (17) 42.01 (16) 1:24.50 (14)
15 43 Pinke Kathryn Leighton 42.20 (16) 42.59 (17) 1:24.79 (15)
16 6 Dover Olivia Smith 41.66 (14) 43.22 (19) 1:24.88 (16)
17 47 Pinke Caroline Mills 41.79 (15) 43.54 (21) 1:25.33 (17)
18 10 londo Bethany Costello 43.04 (18) 44.28 (23) 1:27.32 (18)
19 39 Exete Callie Belskis 43.07 (19) 44.38 (24) 1:27.45 (19)
20 37 Keene Jackie Richter 43.42 (20) 44.05 (22) 1:27.47 (20)
21 5 Merri Madi Harvey 43.47 (21) 44.90 (26) 1:28.37 (21)
22 20 Bisho Frannie Paparello 44.17 (23) 44.56 (25) 1:28.73 (22)
23 12 Bisho Brenna Tomaino 43.97 (22) 45.21 (27) 1:29.18 (23)
24 38 Pinke Emma Bennett 53.96 (44) 35.82 (2) 1:29.78 (24)
25 4 Bisho Maria Zelinski 45.10 (26) 45.34 (28) 1:30.44 (25)
26 7 Spaul Molly Smith 44.48 (24) 46.72 (32) 1:31.20 (26)
27 26 Bisho Anna Wentworth 45.99 (31) 45.50 (29) 1:31.49 (27)
28 23 Spaul Alyssa Daigle 44.71 (25) 47.40 (39) 1:32.11 (28)
29 14 Dover Olivia Chagnon 45.95 (30) 46.22 (30) 1:32.17 (29)
30 53 Keene Grace Horne 45.32 (28) 46.85 (35) 1:32.17 (29)
31 15 Spaul Emily Benson 45.11 (27) 47.19 (36) 1:32.30 (31)
32 28 Merri Callie Beard 46.53 (32) 46.74 (33) 1:33.27 (32)
33 46 Keene Chioe Leach 47.15 (34) 46.80 (34) 1:33.95 (33)
34 50 Keene Madison Hoefer 47.33 (35) 46.65 (31) 1:33.98 (34)
35 51 Pinke Elizabeth Veale 46.81 (33) 47.32 (37) 1:34.13 (35)
36 22 Dover Madeline Cannon 51.02 (40) 43.34 (20) 1:34.36 (36)
37 21 Merri Alli Spencer 45.90 (29) 49.40 (42) 1:35.30 (37)
38 48 Exete Sicilia Sturk 49.16 (37) 48.43 (40) 1:37.59 (38)
39 44 Exete Emma Wheeler 50.38 (38) 47.32 (37) 1:37.70 (39)
40 30 Spaul Rebecca Bahlert 49.14 (36) 48.94 (41) 1:38.08 (40)
41 54 Pinke Meghan Lahey 50.68 (39) 51.12 (43) 1:41.80 (41)
42 34 Merri Grace Sullivan 53.01 (41) 53.18 (44) 1:46.19 (42)
43 52 Exete Shea LeBlanc 53.32 (42) 55.50 (45) 1:48.82 (43)
44 40 Merri Angela Graves 53.46 (43) 56.68 (47) 1:50.14 (44)
45 45 Spaul Madeline Lee 54.08 (45) 56.38 (46) 1:50.46 (45)
46 49 Spaul Caitlin Thorpe 56.34 (47) 57.49 (48) 1:53.83 (46)
47 41 Spaul Dana Howard 56.04 (46) 58.01 (49) 1:54.05 (47)
48 56 Spaul Temika Lyman 1:06.48 (48) 1:09.66 (51) 2:16.14 (48)
49 55 Spaul Bella Traeger 1:12.62 (49) 1:12.28 (52) 2:24.90 (49)
50 32 Pinke Katelyn Bennett DNF 36.51 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 12:29:00 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report