page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start list¹ |
CAN - BC - RED Mountain Resort
2/2/2017 9:30 AM
1st Run Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN ROUND 2 RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.0020
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS FEBRUARY 2, 2017
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 16 FLYNN, Brendan U16 CAN/GROUS/01 256.12
17 17 MOLDER, Colm U16 CAN/REVEL/01 256.49
18 18 ALLMAN, Evan U16 CAN/WHIST/01 258.19
19 19 BLASER, Devin U16 CAN/APEX /02 258.55
20 20 YAMASHITA, Mahiro U18 CAN/VERNO/00 262.09
21 21 WESTBY, Tamatea U16 CAN/APEX /01 262.69
22 22 THEMENS, Brogan U16 CAN/GROUS/01 269.89
23 23 BORG, Noa U16 CAN/APEX /01 269.92
24 24 NG, Cedric U16 CAN/GROUS/01 274.12
25 25 TIMM, Dylan U16 CAN/FERNI/02 275.30
26 26 KURKJIAN, Anthony U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 275.95
27 27 FRETENBURG, Nelson U16 CAN/GROUS/02 278.89
28 28 GALE, Nolan U16 CAN/REVEL/02 287.59
29 29 SIDJAK, John U16 CAN/REVEL/02 288.07
30 30 LEISHMAN, Henry U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 288.78
31 31 LITTLE, William U16 CAN/BIGWH/02 292.08
32 32 GREENE, Oliver U16 CAN/GROUS/02 292.32
33 33 NELLIS, Blair U16 CAN/GROUS/01 296.05
34 34 LAYTON, Hayes U16 CAN/PGEOR/02 296.63
35 35 SCHMIDT, Lowell U16 CAN/REVEL/02 298.42
36 36 OOSTHUIZEN, Yael U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 301.31
37 37 HOEFER, Luke U16 CAN/REDMT/02 302.57
38 38 ZUMWALT, Joey U16 CAN/FERNI/01 302.81
39 39 KATRUSIAK, Alexander U16 CAN/WHIST/02 303.23
40 40 CHIU, Keaton U16 CAN/GROUS/01 303.83
41 41 HENDERSON, Arlo U16 CAN/WHWTR/01 307.64
42 42 BELLMAN, Troy U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 309.73
43 43 BALDASSARE, Alex U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 314.94
44 44 MAYERCHAK, Joshua U16 CAN/FERNI/02 317.52
45 45 MOODER, Phillip U16 CAN/GROUS/01 322.47
46 46 KOCZIJ, Adam U16 CAN/APEX /02 322.97
47 47 SHATZKO, Rio U16 CAN/SPAC /02 325.97
48 48 SCHMIDT, Andrew U16 CAN/VERNO/01 326.00
49 49 SINCLAIR, Parker U18 CAN/APEX /00 328.27
50 50 GAFFRAN, Nathan U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 329.03
51 51 RADUY, Christopher U16 CAN/MTWAS/01 329.65
52 52 SMITRAN, Marko U16 CAN/GROUS/02 330.49
53 53 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, Pablo U16 CAN/WHIST/01 340.92
54 54 KOVACS, Colton U16 CAN/SPAC /02 343.73
55 55 MOSS, Brendan U16 CAN/WHIST/02 346.19
56 56 AIROLDI, Noel U16 CAN/GROUS/02 356.78
57 57 DIGIACOMO, Kell U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 358.95
02-02-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ NAT17.0020GM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report