Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Week 3 Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/1/2017 5:30 PM

Week 3 Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/1/2017                 Page 4 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Comp Edge Total Points : 3635 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
143 11 Spoja Penny 44.27 (3) 43.98 (3) 1:28.25 (3) 908 * 
101 6 Stapleton Tommy 52.47 (12 40.95 (1) 1:33.42 (5) 830 
89 1 Kennedy James 46.24 (6) 47.56 (5) 1:33.80 (5) 830 
135 7 Olson Bob 47.81 (4) 48.43 (3) 1:36.24 (4) 867 
90 10 Kennedy Lauren 
110 3 TOPOR CHRIS 
 
Team : Radicals Total Points : 3419 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 3 Marien Colin 44.51 (10 45.62 (10 1:30.13 (10) 679 
73 3 Walsh Christopher 48.28 (14 50.79 (14 1:39.07 (14) 590 
71 11 Meehan Kate 51.70 (4) 50.84 (4) 1:42.54 (4) 867 * 
55 2 Gay Gregory 53.13 (9) 52.73 (8) 1:45.86 (8) 733 * 
70 10 Meehan Erin 1:06.40 (4) 1:05.21 (4) 2:11.61 (4) 867 * 
74 14 Brown Brielle 1:12.96 (2) 1:13.61 (2) 2:26.57 (2) 952 * 
106 3 Eisenhaure Justin 
 
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 2610 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 7 Boucher Eric 44.89 (1) 45.73 (1) 1:30.62 (1) 1000 * 
31 13 Boucher Debra 49.10 (1) 49.75 (1) 1:38.85 (1) 1000 * 
33 6 Boucher David 1:07.21 (14 1:09.71 (13 2:16.92 (13) 610 * 
30 5 Belivean Dave 
 
Team : Sage Engineering Total Points : 2448 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
115 3 Boisseau Steven 46.06 (13 43.29 (5) 1:29.35 (8) 733 * 
102 7 Williams Bob 51.61 (6) 1:02.88 (8) 1:54.49 (7) 763 * 
105 15 Stauffer Jenn 1:04.64 (2) 1:04.97 (2) 2:09.61 (2) 952 * 
121 2 Kiendzior Tristan 
 
Team : Team Fire and Ice Total Points : 2341 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
125 3 Weld Benjamn 42.49 (5) 42.05 (4) 1:24.54 (4) 867 * 
142 4 Kettles Luke 42.48 (6) 43.16 (6) 1:25.64 (6) 795 * 
146 4 Whyte Jeff 56.15 (10 53.54 (10 1:49.69 (10) 679 * 
111 3 Larkin Jared 
123 3 Gearing Brett 
124 4 Dominick Jason 
126 2 Jacquier Michael 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:11:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved