Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Week 3 Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/1/2017 5:30 PM

Week 3 Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/1/2017                 Page 3 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Blandford Bombers Total Points : 3771 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
140 2 Deitrich Wes 40.73 (3) 40.97 (2) 1:21.70 (2) 952 * 
118 4 Drohen Andy 40.81 (4) 41.15 (4) 1:21.96 (4) 867 * 
100 4 Wakelin John 44.96 (8) 46.82 (8) 1:31.78 (8) 733 
50 2 Framarin Michael 48.32 (8) 48.98 (7) 1:37.30 (7) 763 
29 5 Novak Tony 50.80 (3) 51.74 (3) 1:42.54 (2) 952 * 
114 16 Bannish John 51.58 (2) 52.09 (1) 1:43.67 (1) 1000 * 
36 5 Fraser Dave 52.70 (5) 51.33 (2) 1:44.03 (5) 830 
84 1 Knapp Ryan 
 
Team : Misfits Total Points : 3720 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
119 2 Mayer Chuck 42.74 (6) 43.26 (5) 1:26.00 (5) 830 
48 4 Calvi B.J. 43.07 (7) 43.78 (7) 1:26.85 (7) 763 
49 3 Charland Jay 43.64 (7) 44.04 (6) 1:27.68 (5) 830 
80 3 Sears Brian 43.92 (8) 45.87 (11 1:29.79 (9) 706 
41 3 Robb Brandon 45.32 (11 47.66 (12 1:32.98 (12) 632 
40 7 Emery Glenn 47.25 (3) 47.95 (2) 1:35.20 (3) 908 * 
57 6 Morrow Timothy 47.24 (7) 48.56 (7) 1:35.80 (7) 763 
129 7 Mislak Mike 48.48 (5) 49.44 (5) 1:37.92 (5) 830 
54 3 Kenney Mark 49.28 (15 49.33 (13 1:38.61 (13) 610 
104 5 Nadeau Jeff 50.20 (2) 52.34 (5) 1:42.54 (2) 952 * 
45 5 Janeczek Ken 51.13 (4) 52.09 (4) 1:43.22 (4) 867 
43 7 Koski John 55.28 (7) 55.21 (6) 1:50.49 (6) 795 
107 3 White Kevin 55.90 (17 56.04 (16 1:51.94 (16) 552 
128 16 Desilets Steve 56.62 (4) 56.17 (3) 1:52.79 (3) 908 * 
76 12 Cowins Deb 1:00.12 (2) 56.86 (2) 1:56.98 (2) 952 * 
51 3 OConnor Patrick 1:00.63 (18 1:00.60 (17 2:01.23 (17) 534 
47 4 Piemonte Joe 1:02.10 (11 1:02.97 (11 2:05.07 (11) 655 
37 12 Maguire Megan 1:01.26 (4) 1:04.52 (4) 2:05.78 (4) 867 
39 8 Bergeron Brian 1:05.49 (6) 1:03.86 (5) 2:09.35 (6) 795 
42 13 Koski Marie 1:04.46 (6) 1:06.68 (6) 2:11.14 (6) 795 
35 7 Collins Bob 1:16.28 (9) 
46 8 Bergeron Scott 
53 3 Geleher Ryan 
56 8 Buck Dustin 
81 4 Sears Kevin 
 
Team : Comp Edge Total Points : 3635 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
139 1 Isner Andrew 38.46 (4) 38.42 (3) 1:16.88 (3) 908 * 
91 1 Monroe Dillon 38.53 (5) 40.66 (4) 1:19.19 (4) 867 * 
136 6 Moriarty Greg 41.84 (2) 41.64 (3) 1:23.48 (2) 952 * 
133 2 Dee William 41.78 (4) 42.06 (4) 1:23.84 (4) 867 
97 3 Sniezer Seth 43.16 (6) 44.94 (7) 1:28.10 (6) 795 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:11:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved