page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unof. Team Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/29/2017 9:00 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 29, 2017
DARTMOUTH SKIWAY USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 13 Hart, Taylor TUFTS 1:09.89 1:10.50 2:20.39 66.81
17 21 Lahti, Elizabeth UNH 1:09.63 1:10.86 2:20.49 67.56
18 80 Martin, Emily HC 1:09.69 1:11.20 2:20.89 70.54
19 96 Flaherty, Kali NEU 1:13.08 1:08.14 2:21.22 73.00
20 83 Gardner, Rachel HC 1:11.93 1:10.18 2:22.11 79.63
21 70 Koski, Lindsey UVM 1:11.73 1:10.88 2:22.61 83.36
22 93 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 1:13.16 1:10.02 2:23.18 87.61
23 74 Rand, Karin UVM 1:11.51 1:11.75 2:23.26 88.21
24 62 Ford, Cierra WPI 1:11.83 1:11.58 2:23.41 89.33
25 22 Cunningham, Elizabeth UNH 1:12.52 1:11.22 2:23.74 91.79
26 98 Macewen, Heather NEU 1:12.38 1:11.71 2:24.09 94.40
27 40 Reynolds, Olivia SLU 1:13.65 1:10.55 2:24.20 95.22
28 94 Rapposelli, Maura NEU 1:13.37 1:10.87 2:24.24 95.52
29 32 Noble, Lillian CONN 1:12.77 1:11.49 2:24.26 95.67
30 48 Tindall, Dana SLU 1:14.32 1:11.55 2:25.87 107.67
31 84 Mitchell, Carter HC 1:13.74 1:12.17 2:25.91 107.97
32 156 Ostrowski, Izabella UVM 1:15.88 1:11.02 2:26.90 115.35
33 25 Miller, Nora UNH 1:15.04 1:12.08 2:27.12 116.99
34 63 Padir, Aylin WPI 1:14.28 1:12.86 2:27.14 117.14
35 23 Wolstromer, Catherine UNH 1:13.88 1:15.01 2:28.89 130.19
36 87 Eagan, Maura HC 1:15.90 1:13.20 2:29.10 131.76
37 283 Koblas, Sonja UVM 1:17.05 1:12.13 2:29.18 132.35
38 47 Evans, Jennifer SLU 1:16.29 1:13.75 2:30.04 138.76
39 107 Smith, Samantha SLU 1:18.46 1:11.74 2:30.20 139.96
40 100 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 1:16.21 1:14.69 2:30.90 145.18
41 69 O`Connell, Maryann WPI 1:17.16 1:13.96 2:31.12 146.82
42 17 Epiney, Justine TUFTS 1:16.54 1:14.84 2:31.38 148.76
43 97 Cosman, Caitlin NEU 1:16.79 1:14.73 2:31.52 149.80
44 60 McLoughlin, Anne WPI 1:14.67 1:16.86 2:31.53 149.87
45 35 Fryer, Emily CONN 1:15.57 1:15.98 2:31.55 150.02
46 749 Conway, Casey UVM 1:17.46 1:14.53 2:31.99 153.30
47 72 Vorsteveld, Julia UVM 1:16.35 1:15.75 2:32.10 154.12
48 01 Starr, Tess TRIN 1:16.83 1:15.45 2:32.28 155.47
49 39 Cookson, Isabelle CONN 1:17.51 1:15.09 2:32.60 157.85
50 15 Skufca, Danielle TUFTS 1:16.87 1:15.98 2:32.85 159.72
51 64 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:17.11 1:15.81 2:32.92 160.24
52 159 Madlinger, Colleen MIT 1:17.70 1:15.52 2:33.22 162.48
53 42 Moody, Eleanor UVM 1:19.61 1:13.79 2:33.40 163.82
54 27 Mayer, Courtney UNH 1:18.94 1:14.62 2:33.56 165.01
55 61 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 1:17.25 1:17.93 2:35.18 177.09
56 06 Kalkstein, Maya TRIN 1:18.39 1:17.13 2:35.52 179.63
57 56 Gurvits, Michelle BU 1:18.65 1:17.31 2:35.96 182.91
29-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report