Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results Jan 20¹
North Okanagan Zone Race - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - BC - RMR
1/29/2017 10:00 AM
2nd Run starts at 11:30

RSC North OK Zone Ja¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-05-29                   Page 3 
 
2017 North Zone Okanagan Race 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
44 59 U10 REVEL Lutza BERKENBOSCH 54.13 (24) 
45 60 U10 REVEL Dana MAHONEY 
46 62 U10 REVEL Jasmine SPROULE 
47 47 U10 REVEL Leif WINTER 
48 50 U10 REVEL Rory TOMM 
49 58 U10 REVEL Kyle KOJFMAN 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 U12 BDSC Baptist Cais 35.84 (1) 35.70 (2) 1:11.54 (1) 
2 79 U12 REVEL Reed KELLY 38.78 (3) 34.99 (1) 1:13.77 (3) 
3 77 U12 REVEL Nora SIDJAK 37.55 (1) 38.35 (1) 1:15.90 (1) 
4 118 U12 SPAC Brandon JOHNSON 39.05 (4) 39.23 (4) 1:18.28 (4) 
5 78 U12 REVEL Parker AUCOIN 42.45 (8) 41.14 (5) 1:23.59 (6) 
6 12 U12 HARPR Elisa ARMSTRONG 42.32 (2) 42.56 (2) 1:24.88 (2) 
7 116 U12 SPAC Crispin FRISKIE 42.67 (9) 43.47 (10) 1:26.14 (9) 
8 80 U12 REVEL Noah PALTINGER 43.05 (10) 43.26 (9) 1:26.31 (10) 
9 112 U12 SPAC Ruby DINN 43.11 (4) 43.36 (3) 1:26.47 (3) 
10 110 U12 SPAC Rachel BLAKENEY 42.56 (3) 44.64 (6) 1:27.20 (4) 
11 113 U12 SPAC Chloe HURST 43.72 (5) 44.87 (8) 1:28.59 (5) 
12 74 U12 REVEL Kayln GALE 44.74 (7) 44.42 (4) 1:29.16 (6) 
13 119 U12 SPAC Thomas NOWICKI 44.22 (11) 45.58 (14) 1:29.80 (11) 
14 11 U12 HARPR Cassandra ARMSTRON 44.11 (6) 46.15 (11) 1:30.26 (7) 
15 75 U12 REVEL Alena HAMILTON 45.33 (8) 45.20 (9) 1:30.53 (8) 
16 13 U12 HARPR Isabelle BLAIS 46.88 (10) 46.12 (10) 1:33.00 (9) 
17 111 U12 SPAC Aubrey CROWLEY 48.77 (14) 44.70 (7) 1:33.47 (10) 
18 114 U12 SPAC Gabrielle LAFONTAI 46.62 (9) 47.77 (13) 1:34.39 (11) 
19 121 U12 SPAC Xavier WALLACE 46.62 (13) 48.10 (17) 1:34.72 (14) 
20 117 U12 SPAC Jameson JENSEN 49.26 (19) 45.50 (13) 1:34.76 (15) 
21 115 U12 SPAC Jaelynn TODD 53.55 (20) 44.51 (5) 1:38.06 (14) 
22 120 U12 SPAC Max PRELYPCHAN 50.67 (21) 54.66 (29) 1:45.33 (24) 
23 73 U12 REVEL Estelle BROADWELL 56.84 (31) 57.42 (30) 1:54.26 (30) 
24 31 U12 REVEL Krystyna PORTRAS 1:01.88 (39) 1:01.74 (38) 2:03.62 (36) 
25 14 U12 HARPR Samatha FIDDICK 58.74 (35) 1:06.44 (45) 2:05.18 (40) 
26 83 U12 VSC Tyler Hilton 47.88 (15) DNF 
27 71 U12 REVEL Eloise BEAUCE 
28 72 U12 REVEL Luca BERUSCHI 
29 76 U12 REVEL Emily HUNT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-29 4:31:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved