Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results Jan 20¹
North Okanagan Zone Race - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - BC - RMR
1/29/2017 10:00 AM
2nd Run starts at 11:30

RSC North OK Zone Ja¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-05-29                   Page 2 
 
2017 North Zone Okanagan Race 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 U10 BDSC Thomas Cais 36.44 (2) 36.77 (3) 1:13.21 (2) 
2 99 U10 SPAC Gage ANDROLICK 40.65 (5) 42.22 (6) 1:22.87 (5) 
3 103 U10 SPAC Gavin JOHNSON 41.71 (6) 42.22 (6) 1:23.93 (7) 
4 107 U10 SPAC Mason POITRAS 42.34 (7) 43.11 (8) 1:25.45 (8) 
5 102 U10 SPAC Harris HUNTER 46.76 (14) 44.32 (11) 1:31.08 (12) 
6 105 U10 SPAC Ryder MCKENZIE-WHI 45.56 (12) 46.49 (15) 1:32.05 (13) 
7 108 U10 SPAC Finn PRELYPCHAN 48.75 (18) 48.15 (18) 1:36.90 (16) 
8 95 U10 SPAC Maddie LAFONTAINE 47.46 (11) 49.75 (17) 1:37.21 (12) 
9 92 U10 SPAC Gabi DINN 47.82 (12) 49.72 (16) 1:37.54 (13) 
10 67 U10 REVEL Madelyn SKERRY 48.23 (13) 50.06 (18) 1:38.29 (15) 
11 98 U10 SPAC Feron WALLACE 49.25 (15) 49.66 (15) 1:38.91 (17) 
12 101 U10 SPAC Douglas HUNTER 49.76 (20) 50.99 (21) 1:40.75 (19) 
13 96 U10 SPAC Hailey MEREDITH 53.78 (23) 49.24 (14) 1:43.02 (18) 
14 63 U10 REVEL Olivia AUCOIN 52.67 (18) 50.55 (19) 1:43.22 (19) 
15 100 U10 SPAC Ryder DOBSON 50.74 (22) 52.60 (24) 1:43.34 (23) 
16 56 U10 REVEL Madeline HUNT 49.87 (16) 54.96 (24) 1:44.83 (20) 
17 55 U10 REVEL Mica SHEPPARD 53.31 (29) 52.38 (23) 1:45.69 (25) 
18 45 U10 REVEL Phoenix PORTRAS 52.70 (27) 53.75 (26) 1:46.45 (26) 
19 10 U10 HARPR Soren DELEEUW 52.18 (26) 54.71 (30) 1:46.89 (27) 
20 9 U10 HARPR Nicola KRAUS 53.69 (22) 53.69 (20) 1:47.38 (21) 
21 109 U10 SPAC Levi WORTHEN 53.01 (28) 54.56 (28) 1:47.57 (28) 
22 70 U10 REVEL Thomas LENZI 1:03.91 (43) 44.45 (12) 1:48.36 (29) 
23 68 U10 REVEL Oliver BROADWELL 55.71 (34) 52.95 (25) 1:48.66 (30) 
24 43 U10 REVEL Avery COCHRANE 54.93 (26) 54.27 (22) 1:49.20 (23) 
25 61 U10 REVEL Alexander STEVENSO 54.31 (32) 55.11 (31) 1:49.42 (31) 
26 66 U10 REVEL Mackenzie ROE 54.80 (25) 54.75 (23) 1:49.55 (24) 
27 93 U10 SPAC Olivia DYE 53.66 (21) 56.15 (27) 1:49.81 (25) 
28 64 U10 REVEL Lauryn HOLLAND 55.76 (28) 55.47 (25) 1:51.23 (26) 
29 106 U10 SPAC Anthony NOWICKI 55.10 (33) 57.39 (34) 1:52.49 (33) 
30 8 U10 HARPR Skyla GILL 55.32 (27) 57.82 (31) 1:53.14 (27) 
31 65 U10 REVEL Addisyn KURTZ 57.19 (32) 56.36 (28) 1:53.55 (28) 
32 51 U10 REVEL Claire BROWN 56.72 (30) 57.31 (29) 1:54.03 (29) 
33 69 U10 REVEL Roean KURTZ 58.46 (39) 56.82 (32) 1:55.28 (34) 
34 57 U10 REVEL Baron SCHULTZ 57.86 (34) 1:00.03 (35) 1:57.89 (33) 
35 49 U10 REVEL Tanner SESSA 59.54 (40) 1:00.23 (37) 1:59.77 (38) 
36 46 U10 REVEL Fiona WOODMAN 1:01.74 (38) 59.17 (34) 2:00.91 (34) 
37 104 U10 SPAC Robert MCBAIN 54.28 (31) 1:08.75 (44) 2:03.03 (39) 
38 94 U10 SPAC Jade KUROMI 1:01.34 (37) 1:03.65 (41) 2:04.99 (39) 
39 97 U10 SPAC Allison RING 1:04.71 (44) 1:06.17 (44) 2:10.88 (42) 
40 32 U10 REVEL Reece COCHRANE 1:06.14 (45) 1:05.41 (43) 2:11.55 (44) 
41 44 U10 REVEL Yorke PARKIN 1:08.75 (47) 1:04.63 (40) 2:13.38 (43) 
42 7 U10 HARPR Shylla BOBINSKI 1:14.58 (48) 1:25.10 (50) 2:39.68 (48) 
43 52 U10 REVEL Emilie PAQUIN 1:05:52 (53) 1:02.14 (39) 1:06:54 (51) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-29 4:31:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved