Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2017 24th Annual Stemilt Apple Invitational - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/29/2017 9:30 AM
Womens 2nd run finished

Girls Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
2017 24TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE INVITATIONAL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 29, 2017 
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
64 Catlin, Avery LOUP/05 54.47 56.28 1:50.75 286.45 
59 101 Miller, Kate TAS/04 54.87 56.26 1:51.13 290.80 
60 32 Wiest, Sophia MRST/08 54.33 57.65 1:51.98 300.52 
61 16 Kliman, Lila SST/08 55.80 56.32 1:52.12 302.12 
62 9 Fretwell, Molly MRST/09 54.06 58.44 1:52.50 306.46 
63 66 Grey, Kate MRST/05 54.90 57.86 1:52.76 309.44 
64 27 Knight, Wren SPAC/08 54.33 58.57 1:52.90 311.04 
65 29 Morgan, Tove MRST/07 55.38 57.75 1:53.13 313.67 
66 104 Anderson, Callie Jo WPSC/03 55.49 57.86 1:53.35 316.18 
67 43 Logan, Autumn LWSC/05 55.18 58.67 1:53.85 321.90 
68 18 Phillippi, Eva MRST/07 54.49 59.44 1:53.93 322.82 
69 22 Leeming, Sophia TAS/08 57.25 56.97 1:54.22 326.13 
70 15 Sheppard, McKenzie LWSC/07 57.44 59.39 1:56.83 355.98 
71 83 Blakemore, Ellie SPAC/04 56.54 1:00.97 1:57.51 363.75 
72 34 Peterson, Danielle MRST/07 56.36 1:01.78 1:58.14 370.96 
73 10 Rossi, Sarka MRST/09 57.87 1:00.73 1:58.60 376.22 
74 69 DiBlasi, Sophia SPAC/06 59.06 1:00.24 1:59.30 384.22 
75 31 Snyder, Clairese MRST/07 59.02 1:00.48 1:59.50 386.51 
76 40 Chesledon, McCalla LOUP/05 57.95 1:02.25 2:00.20 394.52 
77 47 Zhu, Isabella Tas/06 59.16 1:01.60 2:00.76 400.92 
78 17 Fuhlman, Chyler TAS/07 58.85 1:02.15 2:01.00 403.66 
79 11 Adriaanse, Marloes TAS/09 59.20 1:02.12 2:01.32 407.32 
80 13 Duke, Colette TAS/10 58.90 1:02.46 2:01.36 407.78 
81 45 Hallett, Hailey WPSC/06 1:00.56 1:02.58 2:03.14 428.14 
82 1 Thompson, Sophia SST/09 1:00.51 1:03.03 2:03.54 432.71 
83 71 Hecht, Sitka WPSC/06 1:01.78 1:02.17 2:03.95 437.40 
84 67 Walker, Meredith LWSC/05 1:01.96 1:02.95 2:04.91 448.38 
85 5 Barnett, Zoe MRST/09 1:01.13 1:05.37 2:06.50 466.56 
86 14 Szabadi, Zia SPAC/07 1:01.84 1:06.29 2:08.13 485.20 
87 19 Pedack, Ellie SPAC/07 1:04.17 1:04.51 2:08.68 491.49 
88 41 Menna, Isabel LWSC/05 1:03.89 1:05.52 2:09.41 499.83 
89 4 Mahre, Chloe MRST/10 1:03.51 1:08.45 2:11.96 528.99 
90 3 Pierre, Anna SPAC/09 1:05.95 1:07.71 2:13.66 548.43 
91 24 Pedack, Catie SPAC/08 1:06.01 1:13.12 2:19.13 610.98 
92 106 Szabadi, Sierra SPAC/09 1:16.10 1:18.52 2:34.62 788.12 
93 7 Rossi, Mariel MRST/11 1:19.06 1:16.40 2:35.46 797.72 
94 2 Ather, Maha MRST/10 1:21.90 1:18.94 2:40.84 859.24 
95 20 Kelling, Makenzie MBRT/08 1:23.33 1:24.58 2:47.91 940.09 
96 105 Zapalowski, Isabelle SPAC/09 1:33.57 1:23.81 2:57.38 999.99 
97 107 Mathison, Maxine MRST/10 1:42.30 1:33.05 3:15.35 999.99 
 
 
 
29-01-17 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved