page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/29/2017 9:30 AM
Womens 2nd run finished
Girls Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2017 24TH ANNUAL STEMILT APPLE INVITATIONAL
USSA RACE CODE No.
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 29, 2017
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 80 Thompson, Ally SST/03 48.68 50.29 1:38.97 151.75
53 McCourtie, Sasha MRST/06 48.66 50.31 1:38.97 151.75
18 59 Del, Sarto Allison TAS/05 49.17 50.02 1:39.19 154.26
19 95 VonMelville, Madison SPAC/04 48.56 50.95 1:39.51 157.92
20 58 Duke, Callan TAS/06 48.88 51.40 1:40.28 166.73
21 48 Jarmin, Kirsten MRST/05 49.74 51.23 1:40.97 174.62
22 99 Swoboda, Rory LWSC/03 49.87 51.29 1:41.16 176.79
23 37 Gadsden, Sheridan WPSC/05 49.13 52.18 1:41.31 178.50
24 38 Evans, Gwen TAS/06 48.89 52.46 1:41.35 178.96
25 91 Connor, Olivia SPAC/03 49.64 51.73 1:41.37 179.19
26 44 Lemke, Sydney MBRT/05 49.49 52.02 1:41.51 180.79
27 65 Barnett, Hannah MRST/05 49.74 52.42 1:42.16 188.22
28 86 Shelley, Olivia SPAC/03 50.48 51.69 1:42.17 188.34
29 55 Duke, Hadley TAS/05 49.66 52.52 1:42.18 188.45
30 84 Adriaanse, Merel TAS/03 50.90 51.39 1:42.29 189.71
31 46 Tucker, Karmen WPSC/06 50.56 52.00 1:42.56 192.80
32 63 Forbes, Coral SPAC/05 51.02 51.72 1:42.74 194.86
33 96 Reed, Reilly WPSC/04 50.48 52.78 1:43.26 200.80
34 26 Davis, Jayna MRST/07 50.52 53.22 1:43.74 206.29
35 77 Northrup, Ava SPAC/04 50.66 53.09 1:43.75 206.41
36 39 Grosdidier, Karah MRST/06 51.47 52.75 1:44.22 211.78
37 87 Tomasi, Mia TAS/04 51.46 53.19 1:44.65 216.70
38 57 Carlson, Emily SPAC/06 52.51 52.48 1:44.99 220.59
39 36 KenKnight, Ruby SPAC/06 50.88 54.22 1:45.10 221.84
40 60 Manke, Brynn WPSC/06 51.56 53.77 1:45.33 224.47
41 68 Fuhlman, Dahlia TAS/06 52.23 53.28 1:45.51 226.53
42 74 Reichert, Kierra LOUP/03 52.52 53.15 1:45.67 228.36
43 72 Miller, Paige TAS/06 52.29 53.55 1:45.84 230.31
44 61 Orth, Tova WPSC/06 52.03 54.18 1:46.21 234.54
45 23 Jarmin, Linnea MRST/08 53.58 53.38 1:46.96 243.11
46 89 Swoboda, Greer LWSC/04 52.47 55.59 1:48.06 255.69
47 82 Frey, Lisen TAS/04 52.63 55.73 1:48.36 259.12
48 85 Alonichava, Alisa SST/04 56.25 52.30 1:48.55 261.30
49 35 Miller, Ellie TAS/08 53.20 55.42 1:48.62 262.10
50 97 Shaw, Maisy LOUP/04 53.26 55.44 1:48.70 263.01
51 25 Ireton, Emily TAS/08 52.04 56.76 1:48.80 264.15
52 49 Allen, Zoe WPSC/06 52.84 55.98 1:48.82 264.38
53 100 Busby, Makynna WPSC/03 53.27 56.02 1:49.29 269.76
54 52 Jensen, Lulu WPSC/05 53.70 56.24 1:49.94 277.19
55 42 Vasey, Laura MBRT/06 53.18 57.16 1:50.34 281.76
56 33 Menna, Caroline LWSC/08 53.81 56.76 1:50.57 284.39
57 70 GILLESPIE, Cassidy LWSC/05 54.68 56.07 1:50.75 286.45
29-01-17 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoardLIST: GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report