page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unof Team Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/28/2017 10:30 AM
Unnofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 28, 2017
DARTMOUTH SKIWAY USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 35 Rodiger, Samuel CONN 1:26.41 1:28.79 2:55.20 279.69
59 115 Bowman, Joshua TUFTS 1:30.44 1:25.21 2:55.65 282.93
60 85 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:29.47 1:27.37 2:56.84 291.48
61 16 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:30.01 1:27.45 2:57.46 295.94
62 136 Cargill, Zachary NEU 1:32.88 1:25.54 2:58.42 302.84
63 87 Sweeney, Matthew HC 1:34.10 1:25.26 2:59.36 309.60
64 58 Strick, Daniel BU 1:30.53 1:29.14 2:59.67 311.83
65 118 Margey, Patrick TUFTS 1:32.06 1:27.86 2:59.92 313.63
66 18 Hrabarchuk, Eugene TUFTS 1:34.05 1:26.44 3:00.49 317.73
67 09 Bianchi, Alessandro TRIN 1:33.09 1:27.56 3:00.65 318.88
68 106 Connor, Joseph BU 1:36.03 1:26.36 3:02.39 331.39
69 37 Twining, Peter CONN 1:34.33 1:29.34 3:03.67 340.59
70 19 Finnegan, James TUFTS 1:33.32 1:30.43 3:03.75 341.17
71 104 Hamori, Sebastian WPI 1:33.44 1:30.68 3:04.12 343.83
72 56 Yadgood, Thomas BU 1:34.61 1:30.26 3:04.87 349.22
73 55 Gomes, Brian BU 1:33.65 1:31.61 3:05.26 352.02
74 06 Walsh, Michael TRIN 1:37.04 1:30.31 3:07.35 367.05
75 111 Deangelis, Thomas TRIN 1:40.69 1:32.74 3:13.43 410.77
76 86 Daly, Patrick HC 1:39.23 1:37.98 3:17.21 437.94
77 59 Stuart, James BU 1:43.39 1:34.29 3:17.68 441.32
78 501 Chang, Jonathan TUFTS 1:45.28 1:32.86 3:18.14 444.63
79 119 Preston, Richard TUFTS 1:43.04 1:37.22 3:20.26 459.87
80 08 Longinotti-Buitoni, Mar TRIN 1:42.05 1:42.46 3:24.51 490.43
81 714 Azersky, Colby TUFTS 1:49.63 1:35.83 3:25.46 497.26
82 725 Janowsky, David TUFTS 1:47.14 1:40.23 3:27.37 510.99
83 140 Zanin, John UVM 1:46.70 1:41.58 3:28.28 517.54
84 65 Stolz, Eric WPI 1:43.23 1:45.43 3:28.66 520.27
85 07 Stikeleather, Will TRIN 1:49.08 1:41.53 3:30.61 534.29
86 38 Feldman, Ethan CONN 1:49.64 1:45.80 3:35.44 569.02
87 131 Jain, Rishi BU 1:53.15 1:43.04 3:36.19 574.41
88 736 Yeaw, Wescott TUFTS 1:54.66 1:50.49 3:45.15 638.83
89 00 Gress, Ryan TRIN 1:57.19 1:53.21 3:50.40 676.58
90 103 Healy, Christopher WPI 2:13.61 2:05.22 4:18.83 880.99
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
101 Antonatos, Spyridon WPI
138 Borovik, Christian UVM
156 Immerman, Kevin UVM
39 Eddy, Thomas CONN
41 Okoniewski, Galen NORW
28-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GM7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report