page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
1/28/2017 9:00 AM
Unof. Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 5
USCSA Team Scoring 1/28/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:41.37 will be used.
Team : UVM
Total Time : 11:04.12 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 315 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
71 B Guarino, Anne 1:15.43 (6) 1:14.47 (6) 2:29.90 (5) (5)
70 B Glander, Kelly 1:15.24 (5) 1:16.37 (13) 2:31.61 (9) (9)
73 B Palmer, Mariah 1:16.88 (12) 1:15.65 (10) 2:32.53 (10)(10)
76 B Koski, Lindsey 1:21.67 (36) 1:16.11 (11) 2:37.78 (22)(22)
120 B McNeish, Kathryn 1:20.51 (30) 1:18.62 (25) 2:39.13 (29)(29)
122 B Ostrowski, Izabella 1:23.39 (45) 1:19.38 (30) 2:42.77 (34)(34)
75 B Koblas, Sonja 1:22.79 (40) 1:22.46 (40) 2:45.25 (39)(39)
841 B Buck, Andrea 1:27.44 (61) 1:22.40 (39) 2:49.84 (46)(46)
79 B McLaughlin, Grace 1:28.09 (64) 1:23.52 (48) 2:51.61 (48)(48)
981 B Shannon, Rachel 1:29.21 (65) 1:22.55 (41) 2:51.76 (49)(49)
123 B Johnson, Corinne 1:26.55 (56) 1:26.96 (63) 2:53.51 (54)(54)
124 B Marquis, Carolyn 1:30.24 (69) 1:24.55 (52) 2:54.79 (58)(58)
271 B Holmsten, Amanda 1:29.87 (68) 1:25.07 (56) 2:54.94 (59)(59)
72 B Chivers, Ali 1:26.78 (59) 1:28.40 (66) 2:55.18 (60)(60)
42 B Ogden, Molly 1:31.87 (72) 1:25.06 (55) 2:56.93 (63)(63)
391 Unsco Ruhm, Bailey 1:32.00 (73) 1:26.27 (57) 2:58.27 (64)(64)
78 B Ruggiano, Olivia 1:32.25 (77) 1:26.39 (59) 2:58.64 (66)(66)
221 B Guilmet, Erin 1:34.09 (80) 1:30.72 (68) 3:04.81 (70)(70)
100 B Adams, Amanda 1:47.43 (99) 1:39.82 (82) 3:27.25 (83)(83)
581 Unsco Naro, Megan 2:27.01 (121 2:15.42 (105 4:42.43 (104(104
109 B CaseyCasey, Ursula DNS DNS
121 B Masters, Lauren DNS DNS
106 B Nolan, Christine DNF DNS
210 B Smith, Abigail DNF DNS
283 B Moody, Eleanor DNF DNS
749 B Archambault, Sierra DNF DNS
77 B Mello, Chloe 1:24.10 (49) DNS
151 B Conway, Casey 1:25.17 (52) DNF
211 Unsco Goldblum, Rachel 1:39.39 (90) DNF
Team : UVT
Total Time : 11:04.12 Rank : 9 3 Ghost Times Used 315 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
74 Unsco Magnotto, Anna 1:26.29 (55) DNF
28-01-17 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GF0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report