Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
1/29/2017 9:15 AM
First Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
DIAMOND PEAK U14 WR QUALIFER - WOMEN - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:15 / 12:30 1/29/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 108 2004 SBSTA Schrader, Kendall 56 53 2004 SVST Eberle, Claire
2 107 2003 SBSTA Strusinski, Sonny 57 52 2004 SVST Flood, Jordan
3 106 2003 DPST Hickenbottom, Kiera 58 51 2004 SVST BENJAMINSON, RILEY
4 105 2003 SVST Hansford, Brooke 59 50 2003 DPST Nolan-bowers, Paloma
5 104 2004 AMST Schumann, Mia 60 49 2004 FALC Sullivan, Nicole
6 103 2004 AMST Sung, Sydney 61 48 2003 SVST Heinemann, Isabella
7 102 2003 DPST Cole, Sarah 62 47 2003 SBST Erickson, Josephine
8 101 2004 SVST Tebb, Evelyn 63 46 2003 DPST Woodruff, Kaelin
9 100 2003 SVST Wingard, Whitney 64 45 2004 NS Somasundaram, Anika
10 99 2003 NSRT Eiseman, Lindsay 65 44 2004 SVST Neave, Anika
11 98 2003 SBSTA Kiesel, Tea 66 43 2003 MMST Whistler, Jordan
12 97 2003 DPST Cryer, Eryn 67 42 2004 SVST Speiser, Emma
13 96 2004 MMST Amon - Franceschi, T 68 41 2003 MMST Jayne, Madison
14 95 2004 MMST McGlashan, Margerie 69 40 2003 SVST Flake, Shona
15 94 2003 SVST Bobroff, Sofia 70 39 2003 SVST Smith, Grace
16 93 2004 SVST Welling, Maddie 71 38 2004 SBSTA Hori, Lindsey
17 92 2004 MMST Szeto, Chaney 72 37 2004 MMST Wight, Laurel
18 91 2004 SVST Meinerth, Marlee 73 36 2003 SBSTA Maxim, Madeleine
19 90 2004 SV Brook, Taylor 74 35 2004 AMST Matthys, Lauren
20 89 2004 AMST Sung, Lauren 75 34 2003 SBSTA King, Delaney
21 88 2003 DPST La Voie, Eleanor 76 33 2004 AMST Lerner, Vanessa
22 87 2003 MSST Williams, Sydnie 77 32 2003 SBSTA Vaughan, Annika
23 86 2003 SBSTA Ottosson, Linn 78 31 2003 MMST Assil, Aria
24 85 2004 NSRT Grass, Gabrielle 79 30 2004 AMST Conley, Jessica
25 84 2004 SBSTA Messner, Elena 80 29 2003 SVST Rawson, Audrey
26 83 2003 SVST Lawson, Emma 81 28 2004 MMST Maynard, Anastaia
27 82 2003 MMST Burror, Sierra 82 27 2004 MMST Urdi, Bryn
28 81 2003 MMST Anderson, Neave 83 26 2003 MMST Lynch, Erica
29 80 2004 SVST BENJAMINSON, KACEY 84 25 2004 SVST Sweeney, Charley
30 79 2003 SVST Wing, Ciara 85 24 2004 SVST Hartmanis, Ella
31 78 2003 MMST Sokol, Bailey 86 23 2004 NSRT Shaw-Hong, Zoe
32 77 2004 SBSTA Hohenrieder, Elise 87 22 2004 FALC Saenz, Olivia
33 76 2004 NSRT Krsek, Audrey 88 21 2004 AMST Pekarek, Elsa
34 75 2003 SBSTA Slucky, Sophia 89 20 2003 DPST Arrison, Jasmine
35 74 2003 SBSTA Rumzie, Claire 90 19 2003 SVST Murphy, Keelin
36 73 2004 SVST Flynn, Ryan 91 18 2003 NSRT Kim, Sierra
37 72 2003 NSRT Sege, Georgia 92 17 2004 SVST Flaherty, Haley
38 71 2003 DPST Seward, Brightyn 93 16 2004 SQUAW SALINAS, Natasha
39 70 2003 DPST Devre heffern, Rosem 94 15 2004 SVST Hunt, Amanda
40 69 2004 NSRT Sullivan, Grace 95 14 2004 NSTR Hsu, Maya
41 68 2004 DPST Williams, Ella 96 13 2003 NSRT Freeman, Ella
42 67 2003 DPST Novotney, Lauren 97 12 2003 SVST Spillman, Emma
43 66 2004 AMST Doran, Cora 98 11 2004 SVST Mollin, Allison
44 65 2004 SVST Flight, Olivia 99 10 2004 DPST Ryan, Ella
45 64 2003 SVST Mancuso, Taly 100 9 2004 SVST Tollefson, Ella
46 63 2003 SVST Kelly, Kate 101 8 2003 SBSTA Clifford, Gwendolyn
47 62 2003 MMST Ziontz, Lauren 102 7 2003 DPST Sandberg, Caroline
48 61 2004 FALC Satterfield, Kaitlyn 103 6 2004 SVST Kelly, Kailea
49 60 2003 DPST Action, Emerson 104 5 2004 SVST Larson, Anne
50 59 2004 MMST Wynn, April 105 4 2004 DPST Lim, Madeline
51 58 2003 SVST Jacobi, Emma 106 3 2003 FALC Gravelle, Emma
52 57 2003 SBSTA Kogler, Gabriela 107 2 2003 NSRT Huml, Zoe
53 56 2004 SVST Heinemann, Vaila 108 1 2004 SVST Hansford, Amber
54 55 2004 AMST Macnew, Miya
55 54 2004 SBSTA George, Kayla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report