Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
1/28/2017 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm at the events tent

final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2016                    Page 3 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 2 
Stubby Slalom at Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
10 AM Start 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 85 U10M JHSC Van Baltes 59.31 (55) 1:01.02 (58) 2:00.33 (29) 
30 103 U10M JHSC Isaac Reed 1:01.63 (60) 1:04.87 (63) 2:06.50 (30) 
31 106 U10M JHSC William Geittmann 1:04.61 (62) 1:03.83 (61) 2:08.44 (31) 
32 111 U10M TVST Sabin Gutierrez 1:07.19 (65) 1:06.64 (64) 2:13.83 (32) 
33 119 U10M JHSC Jodey Garcia 1:09.58 (66) 1:17.16 (68) 2:26.74 (33) 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 131 U12F TVSEF Avery MacMillan 40.36 (1) 41.33 (2) 1:21.69 (1) 
2 142 U12F TVST Cadel Carigan 48.42 (4) 49.03 (5) 1:37.45 (2) 
3 143 U12F TVST Cadence Hamby 52.05 (7) 50.89 (6) 1:42.94 (3) 
4 132 U12F TVST Sasha Mizelle 55.53 (8) 55.80 (9) 1:51.33 (4) 
5 138 U12F TVSEF Addie Warden 55.88 (10) 58.74 (13) 1:54.62 (5) 
6 141 U12F TVST Coco Ramkowsky 57.37 (11) 59.42 (14) 1:56.79 (6) 
7 136 U12F TVST Ellison McKay 58.32 (12) 1:00.20 (16) 1:58.52 (7) 
8 134 U12F JHSC Alexandra Gingery 59.67 (15) 1:03.78 (20) 2:03.45 (8) 
9 133 U12F TVST Isabella Gutierre 1:00.67 (17) 1:03.11 (19) 2:03.78 (9) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 159 U12M JHSC Oliver Smith 40.96 (1) 42.66 (2) 1:23.62 (1) 
2 164 U12M Team Finn Eidem 44.12 (4) 43.00 (3) 1:27.12 (2) 
3 155 U12M JHSC Bodhi Boschen 44.30 (5) 46.92 (11) 1:31.22 (3) 
4 162 U12M TVST Owen Janssen 46.26 (9) 45.65 (8) 1:31.91 (4) 
5 163 U12M JHSC Mattias Wilson 45.60 (7) 47.17 (12) 1:32.77 (5) 
6 168 U12M TVST Nico Yeomans 49.41 (17) 44.57 (6) 1:33.98 (6) 
7 158 U12M JHSC Alyosha Billimoria 46.79 (10) 48.54 (15) 1:35.33 (7) 
8 153 U12M JHSC Beckett Maher 48.75 (16) 50.01 (18) 1:38.76 (8) 
9 150 U12M TVST Bradford King 48.04 (13) 51.98 (20) 1:40.02 (9) 
10 161 U12M JHSC Taylor Watsabaugh 53.88 (23) 51.75 (19) 1:45.63 (10) 
11 165 U12M JHSC Will Putnam 52.14 (21) 54.55 (26) 1:46.69 (11) 
12 121 U12M Mason Lynch 53.46 (22) 54.42 (25) 1:47.88 (12) 
13 167 U12M TVST Gavin Chambers 53.96 (24) 55.44 (27) 1:49.40 (13) 
14 157 U12M JHSC Sydney Bolden 48.37 (14) 1:03.93 (30) 1:52.30 (14) 
15 166 U12M JHSC Johan Garcia 57.16 (28) 58.50 (29) 1:55.66 (15) 
 
CLASS : U14 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 U14 F SCSSA Sydney Wise 59.18 (2) 59.11 (1) 1:58.29 (1) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 1:27:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved