Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
final results¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
1/28/2017 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm at the events tent

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/30/2016                        Page 2 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 2 
Stubby Slalom at Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
10 AM Start 
 
47 63 Frances Reid U10F TVST Bloedel 2008 
48 64 Taylor Moe U10F TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
49 65 Rayn Glick U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
50 66 Avery Calder U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2008 
51 67 Ella Steinberg U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
52 68 Katie Grady U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2008 
53 75 Declan White U10M TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2008 
54 76 Lucas Goewert U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
55 77 Parker Jenkins U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
56 79 Jimmy Tremente U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
57 80 Brett Lane U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
58 81 Garrett Watson U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
59 83 Zack Putnam U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2008 
60 85 Van Baltes U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
61 86 Zach Beevor U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
62 87 Grady Lewis U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
63 88 Colton Petsch U10M TVST Barty Flynn 2008 
64 89 Will King U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
65 90 Lincoln Klausmann U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2008 
66 91 Oliver Sanders U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2007 
67 92 isaac goralski U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2008 
68 93 Gench Wolfy U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
69 94 Josh Heineken U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
70 95 August Hoelscher U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
71 96 Jaden DAmours U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
72 97 Mecartney Dune U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
73 98 Owen Beninga U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
74 99 Liam Logan U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2007 
75 100 Reece Hultman U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
76 102 Nicolas Tozzi U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
77 103 Isaac Reed U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
78 104 Benjamin Bradfor U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2007 
79 105 Lucas Milligan U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
80 106 William Geittmann U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
81 107 Adriano Wetzler U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
82 110 Hudson Lynch U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
83 111 Sabin Gutierrez U10M TVST Catie Zeliff 2008 
84 112 cullen barnhart U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
85 113 Henry Gillett U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
86 114 Joey Mcnamera U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
87 115 Sam Hutchinson U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
88 116 Riley Miller U10M TVST Bart Flynn 2008 
89 117 Teddy Peightal U10M JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
90 118 Barden Tinsley U10M TVST Cole Phillips 2007 
91 119 Jodey Garcia U10M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
92 120 James Klein U10M TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2007 
93 130 Brynn Crabtree U12F JHSC Adam Carman 2006 
94 131 Avery MacMillan U12F TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2005 
95 132 Sasha Mizelle U12F TVST George Flynn 2005 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 9:05:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved