Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JV Indiv¹
GS Invite SL Indiv V¹
GS Varsity Team Resu¹
South Lyon Invitational GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands, MI
1/28/2017 12:30 PM

SL Invite GS Indiv A¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2017                    Page 2 
 
South Lyon Invitational GS 
Boyne Highlands, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 103 Boys FARM Matt Williams 49.54 (53) 40.19 (44) 1:29.73 (47) 
48 10 Boys BRI Patrick Horal 52.82 (54) 39.96 (41) 1:32.78 (48) 
49 241 Boys CC/WC Jerry Crampton 46.35 (51) 46.47 (53) 1:32.82 (49) 
50 90 Boys SLYN Ryan Haggerty 45.74 (50) 47.25 (54) 1:32.99 (50) 
51 249 Boys CC/WC Ben Lankfer 1:02.37 (55) 49.78 (55) 1:52.15 (51) 
52 104 Boys FARM Max Varverakis 49.48 (52) 1:20.57 (57) 2:10.05 (52) 
53 83 Boys SLYN Ryan Francis DNF 32.51 (12) 
54 1 Boys BRI Spencer Zack DNF 33.69 (17) 
55 76 Boys NFHF Harrison Bloom DNF 36.37 (29) 
56 233 Boys CC/WC Andrew Eastland DNF 36.98 (31) 
57 80 Boys NFHF Trent Hewitt DNF 1:18.02 (56) 
58 85 Boys SLYN Joe Hughes 34.56 (21) DNF 
59 93 Boys UofD Evan Anscheutz 39.95 (39) DNF 
60 519 Boys CC/WC Tom Vermeesch 42.27 (43) DNF 
61 4 Boys BRI Ethan Straub DNF 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 571 Girls NFHF Lizzie Coleman 36.25 (16) 20.35 (1) 56.60 (1) 
2 503 Girls BRI Morgan Myers 30.62 (1) 31.64 (3) 1:02.26 (2) 
3 236 Girls CC/WC Stephanie Stenger 31.50 (2) 31.19 (2) 1:02.69 (3) 
4 582 Girls SLYN Natalie Aulicino 32.34 (5) 31.78 (4) 1:04.12 (4) 
5 502 Girls BRI Brooke Tyrrell 31.89 (3) 32.48 (6) 1:04.37 (5) 
6 504 Girls BRI Maddie Carrico 32.08 (4) 32.31 (5) 1:04.39 (6) 
7 505 Girls BRI Victoria Vaughan 33.98 (6) 34.65 (8) 1:08.63 (7) 
8 602 Girls FARM Emma Young 35.07 (9) 34.32 (7) 1:09.39 (8) 
9 583 Girls SLYN Lex Bidwell 34.81 (7) 35.26 (9) 1:10.07 (9) 
10 581 Girls SLYN Jenna Paulsen 35.03 (8) 35.55 (11) 1:10.58 (10) 
11 501 Girls BRI Emme Darkowski 36.04 (14) 35.52 (10) 1:11.56 (11) 
12 573 Girls NFHF Jenna Rollstin 35.64 (13) 36.13 (13) 1:11.77 (12) 
13 522 Girls CC/WC Katherine Trudell 35.46 (11) 36.40 (14) 1:11.86 (13) 
14 586 Girls SLYN Kelsie Occonor 36.85 (18) 35.86 (12) 1:12.71 (14) 
15 512 Girls CCMER Julie Lilley 35.40 (10) 37.39 (16) 1:12.79 (15) 
16 585 Girls SLYN Gracie Sigouin 36.18 (15) 36.77 (15) 1:12.95 (16) 
17 584 Girls SLYN Erika Auner 35.57 (12) 38.20 (19) 1:13.77 (17) 
18 509 Girls BRI Jackie Schulte 36.81 (17) 39.69 (25) 1:16.50 (18) 
19 513 Girls CCMER Sarah Maxey 37.62 (19) 39.02 (21) 1:16.64 (19) 
20 511 Girls CCMER Sarah Kurpiers 39.19 (25) 38.17 (18) 1:17.36 (20) 
21 587 Girls SLYN Camille Cave 38.17 (21) 39.62 (24) 1:17.79 (21) 
22 513wcGirls CC/WC Anna Schmalzel 39.04 (24) 38.96 (20) 1:18.00 (22) 
23 238 Girls CC/WC Allie Ouendag 38.80 (22) 39.32 (23) 1:18.12 (23) 
24 572 Girls NFHF Rachel Whittlesey 38.12 (20) 40.08 (26) 1:18.20 (24) 
25 574 Girls NFHF Lana Sebesta 39.42 (26) 39.04 (22) 1:18.46 (25) 
26 506 Girls BRI Rachel Lazzari 38.82 (23) 40.83 (28) 1:19.65 (26) 
27 507 Girls BRI Alex Galens 40.67 (27) 40.53 (27) 1:21.20 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 3:57:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved