Link to This Race | Results Results¹ Intermediate Report¹ |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/28/2017 1:30 PM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:30 1/28/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 56 56 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan
2 2 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 57 57 USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary
3 3 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 58 58 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve
4 4 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 59 59 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James
5 5 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 60 60 USA MMST EISEN, Erik
6 6 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 61 61 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon
7 7 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 62 62 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole
8 8 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 63 63 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke
9 9 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 64 64 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell
10 10 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 65 65*USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen
11 11 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 66 66*AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben
12 12 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 67 67 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack
13 13 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 68 68 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned
14 14 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 69 69 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt
15 15 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 70 70 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian
16 16 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 71 71 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt
17 17 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 72 72*USA CMAC BUDD, Connor
18 18 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 73 73 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian
19 19 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 74 74*CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett
20 20 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 75 75*GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas
21 21 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 76 76*CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan
22 22 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake 77 77 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka
23 23 USA SVST WINGARD, Max
24 24 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell
25 25 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah
26 26 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade
27 27 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy
28 28 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc
29 29 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor
30 30 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle
31 31 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn
32 32 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry
34 34 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin
36 36 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max
37 37 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan
38 38 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi
39 39 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot
40 40 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves
41 41 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor
42 42 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett
43 43 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan
44 44 USA MMST STALEY, Connor
45 45 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas
46 46 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max
47 47 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter
48 48 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper
49 49 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake
50 50 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus
51 51 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo
52 52 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter
53 53 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker
54 54 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric
55 55 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report