Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Boys SL IR¹
SNH Champs Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/27/2017 12:00 PM

SNH Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/27/2017                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Killian Drouse 56.34 (53 58.57 (47 1:54.91 (46) 
46 Peter Apgar 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 340.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Drew Curtis 45.35 (27 30.97 (1) 1:16.32 (12) 89.0 
18 Matt Senibaldi 39.19 (17 38.60 (13 1:17.79 (14) 87.0 
25 Noah Rust 41.86 (21 41.56 (16 1:23.42 (18) 84.0 
38 Matt Ryan 44.21 (26 44.35 (20 1:28.56 (22) 80.0 
32 Willem Shattuck 46.34 (31 47.53 (27 1:33.87 (27) 
59 JP Wallace 46.33 (30 47.71 (28 1:34.04 (28) 
49 Cam Atkinson 47.44 (33 46.95 (25 1:34.39 (29) 
62 James Williams 48.84 (36 48.53 (32 1:37.37 (32) 
53 Troy Dinga 54.07 (51 58.65 (48 1:52.72 (45) 
65 Jack Adamske 1:01.25 (58 1:03.98 (54 2:05.23 (52) 
68 Ryan Pascarella DSQ 59.11 (49 
4 Brett Curtis DNF DNF 
44 Killian Cowan 52.49 (45 
56 Nick Goss 53.64 (49 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 332.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3  Finn  Higgins 32.58 (2) 38.52 (12 1:11.10 (6) 95.0 
10  Ryan  Kynor 39.93 (18 38.96 (14 1:18.89 (15) 86.0 
43  Jett  Elin 45.50 (29 50.36 (34 1:35.86 (31) 77.0 
17  Caleb  Benjamin 49.18 (37 54.12 (43 1:43.30 (39) 74.0 
31  Chessie  Newbold 1:12.26 (63 1:01.90 (51 2:14.16 (54) 
37  Billy  Bender DNF 58.00 (46 
24  Jack  Brendel 
 
Team : OR Total Points : 310.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 George Philbrick 43.11 (24 44.65 (21 1:27.76 (21) 81.0 
22 Nathan Sullivan 44.13 (25 46.86 (24 1:30.99 (24) 78.0 
52 Ty Mountain 46.92 (32 51.06 (35 1:37.98 (33) 76.0 
48 Aidan Hackenburg 50.27 (40 52.14 (38 1:42.41 (36) 75.0 
15 Skyler Bagdon 1:02.13 (59 43.35 (19 1:45.48 (42) 
36 Cam Plona 53.24 (47 56.51 (44 1:49.75 (43) 
58 Aidan Brooks 56.56 (54 59.30 (50 1:55.86 (47) 
42 Jareer Lababadi 57.72 (55 1:07.02 (57 2:04.74 (51) 
61 Sam Brooks 1:00.69 (57 1:05.58 (55 2:06.27 (53) 
64 Nick Ryan 1:10.96 (62 1:10.37 (58 2:21.33 (55) 
8 Tyler Nachilly DSQ 46.97 (26 
67 Addison Daniels 1:03.28 (60 DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 4:03:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved