page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results SNH Boys SL IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/27/2017 12:00 PM
SNH Boys SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/27/2017 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Hollis-Brookline Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 Luke Martin 33.93 (4) 35.20 (5) 1:09.13 (2) 99.0
16 Connor Farwell 34.99 (7) 34.68 (3) 1:09.67 (4) 97.0
9 Jake Lysik 35.71 (9) 36.39 (7) 1:12.10 (7) 94.0
30 Joe Caswell 41.85 (20 44.85 (22 1:26.70 (20) 82.0
23 Patrick Cardin 1:08.20 (61 DNF
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 Andrew Taylor 34.92 (6) 37.60 (9) 1:12.52 (8) 93.0
33 Camden Fritz 36.55 (11 36.95 (8) 1:13.50 (9) 92.0
26 Monty Jones 35.84 (10 38.16 (11 1:14.00 (10) 91.0
12 Sam Ezequelle 37.00 (13 39.46 (15 1:16.46 (13) 88.0
45 Dale Estes 38.39 (16 41.58 (17 1:19.97 (16)
50 Matt Chistolini 42.09 (22 50.02 (33 1:32.11 (25)
39 Mitch Greany 45.41 (28 48.03 (30 1:33.44 (26)
54 Cole Manz 48.36 (35 51.21 (36 1:39.57 (34)
60 Jonathon Amrein 51.20 (43 51.55 (37 1:42.75 (37)
66 Keelan MacKenzie 50.85 (41 52.14 (38 1:42.99 (38)
72 Thomas Robinson 50.93 (42 53.89 (41 1:44.82 (40)
70 Josh Lacaillade 53.76 (50 1:02.41 (53 1:56.17 (48)
57 Alec Reitter 55.00 (52 1:02.09 (52 1:57.09 (49)
71 Ethan Rotthoff 1:16.58 (64 1:06.85 (56 2:23.43 (56)
19 Quade Bell 37.34 (14 DNF
63 Jake Lacaillade 53.43 (48 DSQ
69 Nick Durling 57.86 (56 DSQ
Team : Conval Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
28 Noah Krason 35.48 (8) 35.03 (4) 1:10.51 (5) 96.0
21 Keenan Wilson 37.97 (15 38.09 (10 1:16.06 (11) 90.0
35 Andrew Stockwell 40.62 (19 41.92 (18 1:22.54 (17) 85.0
14 Aiden Hall 36.96 (12 48.32 (31 1:25.28 (19) 83.0
47 Ryan Beal 47.54 (34 47.91 (29 1:35.45 (30)
51 Alex McCall 49.89 (39 52.44 (40 1:42.33 (35)
41 Ben Agnarsson 49.87 (38 1:11.51 (59 2:01.38 (50)
7 Eli Tamok 31.65 (1) DSQ
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
20 Jackson Thomas 34.29 (5) 34.02 (2) 1:08.31 (1) 100.0
6 Jackson Frazier 33.41 (3) 36.22 (6) 1:09.63 (3) 98.0
13 Cole Sporcic 42.71 (23 45.96 (23 1:28.67 (23) 79.0
34 Ryan Burns 51.56 (44 53.89 (41 1:45.45 (41) 73.0
40 Calvin Michael 52.99 (46 57.18 (45 1:50.17 (44)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 4:03:53 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report