Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CAMP D`HABILETES ST-SAUVEUR RUN 3 - 4 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/27/2017 11:25 AM

RUN 3 and $ results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CAMP D`HABILETES BLOC 2 - RUN 3 ET 4  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
EQUIPE DE COMPETITION DE SKI ST-SAUVEUR 27 JANVIER 2017 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 85 Bartolo Gregoire, CharlSTSAU 49.30 47.56 1:36.86 49.98 
17 78 Aubut-Laurin, Victoria STSAU 48.87 48.05 1:36.92 50.62 
18 49 Mayrand, Nicola MHEIG 48.71 48.72 1:37.43 56.04 
19 77 Allard, Ludovic STSAU 48.15 49.49 1:37.64 58.27 
20 70 Lefebvre, Malorie RESER 48.50 49.22 1:37.72 59.12 
21 67 Labelle, Marc-Olivier RESER 48.89 49.05 1:37.94 61.46 
22 57 Lafond, Delphine CHANT 49.88 48.11 1:37.99 61.99 
23 99 Harvey, Christophe BELNE 49.38 48.89 1:38.27 64.97 
24 64 Cote, Mael RESER 49.44 49.22 1:38.66 69.12 
25 100 Veilleux , Maxime BELNE 49.24 49.78 1:39.02 72.95 
26 54 Tremblay, Felix MHEIG 49.98 49.24 1:39.22 75.07 
27 90 Cote, Valerie STSAU 49.61 49.72 1:39.33 76.24 
28 92 Ghoche, Philippe STSAU 50.71 48.86 1:39.57 78.80 
29 87 Brisson, Maely STSAU 50.92 48.85 1:39.77 80.92 
30 82 Geoffrion, Alec STSAU 50.27 49.73 1:40.00 83.37 
31 46 Hunt, Tyler MHEIG 49.97 50.49 1:40.46 88.26 
32 62 Tremblay, Mathis HABIT 49.75 50.88 1:40.63 90.07 
33 71 Morin, Alize RESER 51.37 49.38 1:40.75 91.34 
34 61 St-Pierre, Marianne HABIT 50.01 51.29 1:41.30 97.19 
35 73 Ravary, Felix RESER 50.73 50.62 1:41.35 97.72 
36 42 Bray, Benjamin MHEIG 51.00 50.80 1:41.80 102.51 
37 68 Labelle, Zoe RESER 51.17 50.65 1:41.82 102.72 
38 52 Yansouni, Nicolas MHEIG 51.87 51.16 1:43.03 115.59 
39 86 Boyer, Alexandra STSAU 51.62 51.65 1:43.27 118.14 
40 48 Letourneau, Julia MHEIG 51.79 51.83 1:43.62 121.86 
41 44 Cleroux, Fanny MHEIG 51.72 51.94 1:43.66 122.29 
42 39 Lessard, Maxime AVALA 51.18 52.72 1:43.90 124.84 
43 40 Reim, Russel AVALA 52.90 52.89 1:45.79 144.94 
44 66 Deschenaux, Felix RESER 53.04 53.48 1:46.52 152.70 
45 63 Arsenault, Mathilde RESER 54.77 53.19 1:47.96 168.01 
46 37 Ogilvy, Cecilia STSAU 55.20 53.88 1:49.08 179.92 
47 89 Cloutier, Benjamin STSAU 54.55 54.58 1:49.13 180.45 
48 53 Fortin, Lea MHEIG 56.05 53.76 1:49.81 187.68 
49 76 Bélisle, Julianne BLANC 53.23 57.43 1:50.66 196.72 
50 84 Wright, Thomas STSAU 49.59 1:03.03 1:52.62 217.57 
51 60 D`Orsonnens, Charles HABIT 57.92 58.99 1:56.91 263.18 
52 97 Sabat, Victoria STSAU 59.85 57.43 1:57.28 267.12 
53 56 Hudon, Maxim CHANT 1:02.37 1:01.59 2:03.96 338.15 
54 55 Forget, Leonie CHANT 1:02.29 1:04.05 2:06.34 363.46 
55 45 Dugas, Laeticia MHEIG 1:03.24 1:03.24 2:06.48 364.95 
56 74 Roussel, Felix RESER 48.53 1:23.87 2:12.40 427.90 
 
 
27-01-17 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: NAT1707_23_01 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved