Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overal Individual Re¹
Team Boys 6¹
Team Boys 7and8¹
Team Girls 6¹
Team Girls7and8¹
PMS/HS/BC Middle School Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/24/2017 4:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/24/2017                     Page 2 
 
PMS/HS/BC Meet 
1-24-17 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 16 Boys PET Will Goelz 33.00 (8) 31.69 (6) 1:04.69 (6) 
7 22 Boys PET Michael Iverson 32.69 (6) 32.33 (8) 1:05.02 (7) 
8 20 Boys HS Connor Truman 33.64 (10) 31.88 (7) 1:05.52 (8) 
9 26 Boys HS Liam Ransford 33.05 (9) 32.51 (9) 1:05.56 (9) 
10 32 Boys PET Charlie Pizzuti 34.12 (11) 33.81 (11) 1:07.93 (10) 
11 34 Boys HS Ethan Schumaker 34.79 (12) 33.51 (10) 1:08.30 (11) 
12 10 Boys BC Phillip Banner 37.19 (13) 37.32 (12) 1:14.51 (12) 
13 4 Boys BC Jed Turcott 37.72 (14) 37.61 (13) 1:15.33 (13) 
14 42 Boys PET Jasper Warner 40.81 (16) 40.48 (14) 1:21.29 (14) 
15 48 Boys PET Reese Marvin 45.36 (17) 43.29 (16) 1:28.65 (15) 
16 44 Boys HS Alex Likens 45.48 (18) 47.73 (18) 1:33.21 (16) 
17 14 Boys BC Anders Foltz 50.73 (21) 43.09 (15) 1:33.82 (17) 
18 40 Boys HS Luca Cicala 47.10 (19) 46.72 (17) 1:33.82 (17) 
19 36 Boys HS Tate Garver 49.12 (20) 47.98 (19) 1:37.10 (19) 
20 18 Boys HS Ian Davis 32.82 (7) DNF 
21 38 Boys PET CJ Mansberger 40.35 (15) DNF 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 Boys PET Rett Krug 32.55 (2) 30.69 (1) 1:03.24 (1) 
2 50 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 32.07 (1) 32.53 (3) 1:04.60 (2) 
3 56 Boys HS Max Bassett 33.42 (3) 31.62 (2) 1:05.04 (3) 
4 92 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 34.95 (4) 35.69 (6) 1:10.64 (4) 
5 58 Boys HS Jacob Drayer 36.00 (5) 35.18 (4) 1:11.18 (5) 
6 94 Boys PET Nate Thomas 36.10 (6) 35.67 (5) 1:11.77 (6) 
7 54 Boys PET Michael Squires 37.09 (7) 35.75 (7) 1:12.84 (7) 
8 64 Boys PET Aidan Norton 37.33 (8) 37.30 (8) 1:14.63 (8) 
9 70 Boys PET Quinn ONeill 38.07 (9) 38.86 (10) 1:16.93 (9) 
10 66 Boys PET Kurtis Mainland 39.61 (10) 37.56 (9) 1:17.17 (10) 
11 88 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 40.02 (12) 39.74 (11) 1:19.76 (11) 
12 68 Boys HS Peter Ransford 39.73 (11) 40.53 (12) 1:20.26 (12) 
13 62 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 40.39 (13) 40.78 (13) 1:21.17 (13) 
14 72 Boys PET Ben Shuman 43.43 (15) 43.55 (14) 1:26.98 (14) 
15 82 Boys PET Saunder Miller 42.82 (14) 45.09 (15) 1:27.91 (15) 
16 78 Boys PET Alexander Feeley 46.31 (17) 46.53 (16) 1:32.84 (16) 
17 74 Boys PET Mitchell Kranig 46.73 (18) 48.19 (17) 1:34.92 (17) 
18 86 Boys PET Carter Petitjean 48.53 (19) 51.05 (19) 1:39.58 (18) 
19 76 Boys PET Jordan Simonis 55.60 (20) 50.17 (18) 1:45.77 (19) 
20 90 Boys PET Anthony Still 56.15 (21) 54.15 (20) 1:50.30 (20) 
21 80 Boys PET Justin Yockey 46.05 (16) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2017 1:08:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved