page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List - Girls P¹ |
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 12:30 PM
Start List - Boys¹ |
START LIST 1/22/2017 Page 4
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT
JANUARY 22, 2017
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola
145 211 Davis Thayden * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
146 210 Hancock William U10SK Independent
147 209 Gardzelewski Asher U10SK EMSC
148 208 Smith Joshua * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
149 207 Tekampe Sullivan U10SK Team Summit Colorado
150 206 Ask Thayer U10SK EMSC
151 205 McTigue Finnegan * U10SK Team Breck
152 204 McCarthy Callum U10SK Team Summit Colorado
153 203 Berry Gabriel U10SK Team Summit Colorado
154 202 Wischmeyer Evan U10SK Team Summit Colorado
155 201 Brust Luke U10SK Independent
156 199 Hall Brady U10SK Team Summit Colorado
157 198 Wood John * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
158 197 Bayer Eli * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
159 196 Kelley Jackson U10SK Team Summit Colorado
160 195 Thurman Patrick U10SK Team Summit Colorado
161 194 Smith Clay * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
162 193 Gray Parker U10SK Team Summit Colorado
163 192 Brown Evan * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
164 191 Grattan Matthew U10SK Team Breck
165 190 Miller Tristen U10SK Team Summit Colorado
166 189 Mikolajewski Steve * U10SK Independent
167 188 Mclean erich * U10SK Team Breck
168 187 Lee Jamison U10SK Team Summit Colorado
169 186 Stalter Aaron U10SK Independent
170 185 White Grady U10SK Team Summit Colorado
171 184 Hall Max U10SK Team Summit Colorado
172 183 Frary Zane U10SK Team Breck
173 163 Brown Taylor U10SK Team Summit Colorado
174 157 Castle Mason * U10SK Team Summit Colorado
175 261 Miller Alex U12SK Team Summit Colorado
176 222 Skowron Christian U12SK Independent
177 221 Oakes Rogan U12SK EMSC
178 220 DeBell Nick * U12SK Team Summit Colorado
179 219 Rothstein Ky U12SK EMSC
180 217 Kier Cooper U12SK Team Summit Colorado
181 216 Zeldner Sawyer U12SK EMSC
182 215 Billings Zachary U12SK Team Summit Colorado
183 177 Navarre Jackson * U12SK Team Summit Colorado
184 252 Angelini Soren U14SK Team Summit Colorado
185 251 Orozco Nevan U14SK Team Summit Colorado
186 226 McGregor Matthew U14SK EMSC
187 225 Raso Oscar * U14SK EMSC
188 224 Wood Jackson U14SK EMSC
189 223 Kim Henry U14SK EMSC
190 227 Lyons Palmer U16SK Independent
191 249 Miller Colton U8SB Team Summit Colorado
192 229 Swanker Lucas U8SB Independent
193 228 Polatty Brenner U8SB Independent
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 11:59:46 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report