page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List Revised B¹ |
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 10:00 AM
Start List Revised G¹ |
START LIST 1/22/2017 Page 2
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT
JANUARY 22, 2017
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola
47 43 Combe Riley U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
48 44 Stephenson Nona U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
49 45 Gustafson Rylee U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
50 46 Stoyanova Krissy U10SK Independent F
51 47 Dorpinghaus Lily U10SK Team Breck F
52 48 Zilvitis Jane U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
53 49 Riley Martina U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
54 50 Rubinstein Ella U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
55 51 Moerk Kylie U10SK Team Breck F
56 52 White Addison U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
57 53 Connelly Rowan U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
58 54 Morton Madeline U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
59 55 Holmes Camden U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
60 56 Brady Adelaide * U10SK Team Breck F
61 57 Riley Martina U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
62 58 Peters Gracie U10SK Independent F
63 59 Sankel Elise U10SK Team Breck F
64 60 Adkins Alexandra * U10SK Team Breck F
65 61 Sarram Maya U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
66 62 Bocksch Colette * U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
67 63 Walick Sage U10SK Team Breck F
68 64 Brown Kairine U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
69 65 Seybold Lindsay * U10SK Team Breck F
70 66 Wojtalik Audrey U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
71 67 Williams Kate * U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
72 68 Shaw Ruby U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
73 69 Han Graycen U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
74 70 Coons Sydney U10SK Independent F
75 71 Clark Emelia U10SK Team Breck F
76 72 Skowron elizabeth U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
77 73 Sung Eva U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
78 104 Lemnah Reese U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
79 105 Smith Hayden U10SK Team Summit Colorado F
80 74 Heinke Makayla * U12SK Team Summit Colorado F
81 75 Song Mingming U12SK Independent F
82 76 Disler Lauren U12SK Team Summit Colorado F
83 77 Chang Sidney * U12SK Team Breck F
84 78 Merecki Audrey U12SK Team Summit Colorado F
85 79 Gustafson Lina U12SK Team Breck F
86 80 McCarthy Sela U12SK Team Summit Colorado F
87 81 Dorpinghaus Ella U12SK Team Breck F
88 82 Feller Sophia U12SK Team Summit Colorado F
89 83 Kearns Kiera U14SK EMSC F
90 84 Vasko Anya U14SK Independent F
91 85 Jenks Makari * U14SK Team Breck F
92 86 Elston Ali * U14SK Independent F
93 87 Anderson Isabella U16SK Independent F
94 88 Dhawornvej Lily U8SB Team Summit Colorado F
95 89 McChesney Shara U8SB Team Summit Colorado F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:50:34 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report