page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
1/22/2017 9:30 AM
INTERMEDIATES¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
FIS WILDER DWIGHT MEMORIAL
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB JANUARY 22, 2017
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 13 U19 USA TORIBIO, Devon 18.502 (6) 1:07.236 (1) 1:25.73 (1)
2 9 U19 USA MACALUSO, Matthew 18.485 (5) 1:07.451 (3) 1:25.93 (2)
3 5 U21 USA KELSEY, Sky 18.521 (7) 1:07.441 (2) 1:25.96 (3)
4 15 SR USA WRIGHT, Bronson 18.359 (3) 1:08.225 (5) 1:26.58 (4)
5 18 U19 USA KOOIMAN, Ben 19.090 (18) 1:08.199 (4) 1:27.28 (5)
6 8 U21 USA THROM, Benjamin 19.035 (16) 1:08.558 (7) 1:27.59 (6)
7 27 U19 USA BERVY, Max 19.332 (23) 1:08.370 (6) 1:27.70 (7)
8 21 U19 USA MCCONNELL, Will 18.950 (15) 1:08.808 (9) 1:27.75 (8)
8 6 U19 USA CAIN, Cameron 18.573 (8) 1:09.179 (10) 1:27.75 (8)
10 4 SR KOR KIM, Seul-kyung 18.732 (9) 1:09.322 (11) 1:28.05 (10)
11 19 U21 USA CHABOT, A J 18.782 (10) 1:09.508 (13) 1:28.29 (11)
12 40 U19 USA LEBLANC, Gus 19.691 (37) 1:08.685 (8) 1:28.37 (12)
13 12 U19 USA EDELMAN, Dexter 18.849 (11) 1:09.893 (18) 1:28.74 (13)
14 14 SR KOR LEE, Dong-geun 18.885 (12) 1:09.883 (17) 1:28.76 (14)
15 16 U19 USA KEANE, Brendan 19.037 (17) 1:09.790 (16) 1:28.82 (15)
16 39 U19 USA OXLEY, Nelson 19.587 (34) 1:09.337 (12) 1:28.92 (16)
17 17 U19 USA COLLINS, Ryan 19.391 (25) 1:09.542 (14) 1:28.93 (17)
18 1 U19 USA OTTLEY, Patrick 18.918 (14) 1:10.112 (19) 1:29.03 (18)
19 20 U21 USA RUDDICK, John Ash 19.644 (35) 1:09.664 (15) 1:29.30 (19)
20 28 U19 USA DIPPY, Jake 19.251 (19) 1:10.494 (21) 1:29.74 (20)
21 31 U19 USA GARBER, Devon 19.255 (20) 1:10.963 (24) 1:30.21 (21)
22 10 U19 USA FANCHER, Burke 19.541 (33) 1:10.740 (22) 1:30.28 (22)
23 41 U19 USA THORPE, Trey 19.393 (27) 1:10.947 (23) 1:30.34 (23)
24 35 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Chase 19.875 (43) 1:10.484 (20) 1:30.36 (24)
25 30 U19 USA PALMER, Wyatt 19.468 (29) 1:10.965 (25) 1:30.43 (25)
26 23 U19 USA PUCKETT, Cole 19.283 (22) 1:11.220 (28) 1:30.50 (26)
27 34 U19 USA BATHUM, Blake 19.437 (28) 1:11.185 (27) 1:30.62 (27)
28 26 U19 USA MASTOR, Sebastian 19.650 (36) 1:11.180 (26) 1:30.83 (28)
29 22 U19 USA TIMM, Maxwell 19.510 (30) 1:11.999 (31) 1:31.51 (29)
30 25 U19 USA STRAUCH, Tucker 19.735 (39) 1:11.965 (30) 1:31.70 (30)
31 24 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Trey 19.820 (42) 1:11.928 (29) 1:31.74 (31)
32 44 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Alex 19.258 (21) 1:13.442 (32) 1:32.70 (32)
33 43 U19 USA COLON, Heath 19.386 (24) 1:14.347 (33) 1:33.73 (33)
34 46 U19 USA BEIDLEMAN, Reed 20.954 (46) 1:14.703 (34) 1:35.65 (34)
35 36 U19 USA MANN, Cooper 20.333 (45) 1:17.331 (36) 1:37.66 (35)
36 47 U19 USA ELSASS, Zachary 19.391 (25) 1:19.079 (37) 1:38.47 (36)
38 SR SRB FERRY, Blake DNS
11 U19 USA CORNELIUS, Cooper DNS
48 U19 USA COLBY, Huck 19.743 (41) DNF
45 U19 USA BOURGOIN, Frazier 19.738 (40) DNF
22-01-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM0917 USA0516.943 ZM2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING CJ SPORTS TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report