Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS¹
BOYS OTTERSLIDE REVISITED - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Ski Area
1/20/2017 4:00 PM

¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/20/2017                Page 2 
 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
1/20/17 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : MV Total Score : 61 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 ANDREW ARSENAULT 39.76 (5) 41.24 (11 1:21.00 (6) * 
76 JON ADLEY 39.77 (6) 41.30 (12 1:21.07 (7) * 
58 NICK NEWMAN 51.15 (40 37.80 (1) 1:28.95 (20) * 
84 JOHN PEPIN 47.99 (31 47.01 (26 1:35.00 (28) * 
103 CAM GALLANT 50.08 (38 51.79 (39 1:41.87 (35) 
91 JACOB BEAUCHESNE 42.02 (14 1:11.09 (53 1:53.11 (45) 
117 ALEX SAURE 1:13.17 (61 1:13.61 (55 2:26.78 (56) 
112 DALTON NOYES 53.70 (44 1:58.73 (57 2:52.43 (57) 
97 CURTIS GAUVIN 41.98 (13 DNF 
108 JOSH HODSDON 53.97 (45 DSQ 
 
Team : SM Total Score : 84 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 LUCAS ALLEY 43.39 (19 40.82 (8) 1:24.21 (13) * 
89 JACOB PARADIS 45.58 (24 46.12 (22 1:31.70 (22) * 
73 GAGE SAMPSON 45.81 (25 47.12 (29 1:32.93 (23) * 
81 NOAH GIBERT 46.21 (26 47.31 (30 1:33.52 (26) * 
95 GRIFFIN SOUTHER 55.76 (47 54.84 (43 1:50.60 (43) 
110 JOEL HUSSEY 58.32 (49 59.52 (46 1:57.84 (47) 
101 HUNTER QUIRRION 1:03.02 (54 1:05.06 (50 2:08.08 (51) 
106 EUGENE LINDSEY 1:07.45 (59 1:07.71 (52 2:15.16 (53) 
114 ANDREW SMALL 1:07.20 (57 DNF 
 
Team : SKO Total Score : 113 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 LUCAS LENFEST 43.52 (21 43.25 (18 1:26.77 (18) * 
70 SPENCER STEVES 48.03 (32 46.93 (25 1:34.96 (27) * 
78 JACKMAN HODGES 49.43 (35 51.43 (35 1:40.86 (32) * 
86 ISAAC HOOPER 50.57 (39 51.58 (37 1:42.15 (36) * 
 
Team : HAM Total Score : 115 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
61 BEN TYLER 40.58 (10 40.50 (7) 1:21.08 (8) * 
71 SAM PEASE 44.47 (23 47.09 (28 1:31.56 (21) * 
79 ZACH FLANNERY 1:04.61 (56 45.21 (21 1:49.82 (42) * 
93 MAXIME SIMONNEAU 57.19 (48 55.71 (44 1:52.90 (44) * 
87 JON TOWNSEND 1:07.40 (58 49.63 (33 1:57.03 (46) 
99 JACOB ROY DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2017 7:13:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved