Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Week 2 Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Race 2 - Single Crs, Best
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/18/2017 6:00 PM

Week 2 Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/18/2017                Page 4 
 
Corporate Week 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3649 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
122 3 Craven David 38.81 (1) 38.19 (1) 1:17.00 (1) 1000 * 
52 6 Desmond Steve 39.43 (2) 39.92 (2) 1:19.35 (2) 952 * 
58 6 Grden Steve 42.97 (7) 42.08 (5) 1:25.05 (5) 830 * 
77 6 Bonkowski Joe 42.93 (6) 42.71 (6) 1:25.64 (6) 795 
96 6 Cowieson Douglas 46.82 (9) 46.84 (9) 1:33.66 (9) 706 
88 7 Cline Jim 50.18 (5) 49.83 (5) 1:40.01 (5) 830 
78 13 Bonkowski Valerie 54.25 (5) 53.02 (4) 1:47.27 (4) 867 * 
79 10 Bonkowski Kristen 
95 13 Cowleson Val 47.98 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 2000 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 7 Boucher Eric 44.37 (1) 44.60 (1) 1:28.97 (1) 1000 * 
31 13 Boucher Debra 46.95 (1) 48.05 (1) 1:35.00 (1) 1000 * 
30 5 Belivean Dave 
33 6 Boucher David 
 
Team : Sage Engineering Total Points : 1867 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 7 Williams Bob 47.55 (4) 48.68 (4) 1:36.23 (4) 867 * 
105 15 Stauffer Jenn 57.55 (1) 55.96 (1) 1:53.51 (1) 1000 * 
115 3 Boisseau Steven 
121 2 Kiendzior Tristan 
 
Team : Blandford Bombers Total Points : 1733 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 2 Framarin Michael 45.78 (8) 46.30 (8) 1:32.08 (8) 733 * 
114 16 Bannish John 47.34 (1) 47.62 (1) 1:34.96 (1) 1000 * 
29 5 Novak Tony 
36 5 Fraser Dave 
84 1 Knapp Ryan 
100 4 Wakelin John 
118 4 Drohen Andy 
 
Team : Radicals Total Points : 1536 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 3 Walsh Christopher 44.39 (5) 44.74 (5) 1:29.13 (5) 830 * 
55 2 Gay Gregory 46.29 (9) 48.59 (9) 1:34.88 (9) 706 * 
70 10 Meehan Erin 
71 11 Meehan Kate 
74 14 Brown Brielle 
103 3 Marien Colin 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2017 7:41:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved