page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - NJ - Mountain Creek
1/22/2017 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/22/2017 Page 2
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Mountain Creek Slalom January 22nd, 2017
Male Alpine Division
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:00.92 will be used.
Team : UPEN
Total Time : 4:10.93 Rank : 4th 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
161 A Liam Cook 33.30 (9) 34.10 (9) 1:07.40 (6) (6) *
164 A Kyle ONeil 35.89 (14 37.71 (18 1:13.60 (13)(13)*
167 B Matt Wojcieszek 44.37 (27 47.65 (27 1:32.02 (23)(5)
168 B Frank Masuelli 48.41 (34 50.20 (32 1:38.61 (27)(7)
169 B Max Grove 50.48 (36 53.84 (34 1:44.32 (30)(8)
165 A George Yuan 53.03 (38 56.90 (38 1:49.93 (32)(23)*
160 A Yann Pfitzer DNF 33.73 (6)
166 B Jack Smallwood 44.00 (25 DNF
162 A Felix Bacchetta DNF DSQ
Team : DREX
Total Time : 4:11.47 Rank : 5th 49 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 A Noah Marshall 35.15 (13 36.00 (14 1:11.15 (11)(11)*
22 A Nick Mahoney 37.99 (16 43.27 (23 1:21.26 (18)(17)*
26 B Michael Figelman 46.78 (30 48.92 (30 1:35.70 (25)(6)
25 A Cody Allen 47.15 (32 51.91 (33 1:39.06 (28)(21)*
24 A Billy Schoen DNF DNS
21 A Stefan Kaplan 43.94 (24 DNF
Team : SIT
Total Time : 4:27.29 Rank : 6th 1 Ghost Time Used 56 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
117 A Charles Manzari 31.48 (5) 32.48 (3) 1:03.96 (3) (3) *
120 A William Harris 40.86 (19 41.55 (22 1:22.41 (19)(18)*
122 B Andrew OBrien 43.52 (21 46.61 (26 1:30.13 (22)(4)
119 A Jesse Stevenson DSQ 41.51 (21
121 A Daniel Pallone DNF 48.57 (28
123 B Tim Kania DNF 1:06.37 (42
118 A Matthew Morandi DNS DNS
124 B Ryan Tom DNS DNS
Team : RUT
Total Time : 5:15.50 Rank : 7th 1 Ghost Time Used 76 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
106 A Billy Joyce 46.91 (31 48.59 (29 1:35.50 (24)(19)*
92 A Brian Doles 43.89 (23 55.19 (35 1:39.08 (29)(22)*
101 B Nicholas McGinnis 1:15.13 (40 1:02.59 (40 2:17.72 (33)(10)
98 B Kevin Gengoult DNS 1:00.65 (39
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 1:19:38 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report