page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2017 4:00 PM
Results W/Team Score¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/9/2016 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-16-17 WMC Slalom
Falmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester and Kennebunk
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
12 59 M FAL Seeley Parker 59.22 (12) 1:04.71 (13) 2:03.93 (12)
13 100 M KENN Reetz Jack 1:05.05 (15) 1:04.14 (12) 2:09.19 (13)
14 74 M KENN Reetz Owen 1:05.41 (16) 1:06.08 (14) 2:11.49 (14)
15 62 M KENN Lightbody Scott 1:06.48 (17) 1:06.63 (15) 2:13.11 (15)
16 68 M GRE Bryant Nathan 1:06.48 (17) 1:08.75 (17) 2:15.23 (16)
17 58 M KENN Burke Mason 1:08.87 (20) 1:07.73 (16) 2:16.60 (17)
18 64 M GRE Clapp Henry 1:08.37 (19) 1:13.14 (19) 2:21.51 (18)
19 99 M GRE Wetmore Schuyler 1:09.69 (21) 1:12.65 (18) 2:22.34 (19)
20 47 M WELLS Tweed Brandon 1:12.48 (22) 1:15.36 (20) 2:27.84 (20)
21 75 M FAL Leavitt Jacob 1:13.83 (24) 1:15.42 (21) 2:29.25 (21)
22 76 M GRE Hurley John 1:12.87 (23) 1:16.64 (23) 2:29.51 (22)
23 105 M KENN Clark Brett 1:15.50 (28) 1:15.66 (22) 2:31.16 (23)
24 72 M GRE Kendall George 1:15.07 (26) 1:17.88 (26) 2:32.95 (24)
25 60 M GRE Murphy William 1:02.12 (14) 1:30.96 (41) 2:33.08 (25)
26 95 M GRE Libby Jackson 1:14.12 (25) 1:19.83 (29) 2:33.95 (26)
27 81 M KENN Aaskov Timothy 1:16.23 (30) 1:17.84 (25) 2:34.07 (27)
28 90 M KENN Bradley Sean 1:17.12 (31) 1:18.66 (27) 2:35.78 (28)
29 110 M KENN Yates Colin 1:17.68 (32) 1:19.06 (28) 2:36.74 (29)
30 44 M LRHS Grant Jonathan 1:15.58 (29) 1:21.62 (31) 2:37.20 (30)
31 80 M GRE Nadeau Conor 1:15.33 (27) 1:22.47 (32) 2:37.80 (31)
32 97 M GRE Whiting Jacob 1:20.24 (34) 1:20.68 (30) 2:40.92 (32)
33 103 M KENN Sutton James 1:18.67 (33) 1:22.98 (33) 2:41.65 (33)
34 109 M KENN Carroll Francis 1:24.49 (36) 1:24.98 (36) 2:49.47 (34)
35 79 M FAL Mugueta Jon 1:20.39 (35) 1:29.45 (40) 2:49.84 (35)
36 96 M KENN Henn Fynn 1:27.12 (37) 1:25.82 (37) 2:52.94 (36)
37 78 M KENN Gurski John 1:38.47 (46) 1:17.08 (24) 2:55.55 (37)
38 88 M KENN Davis Robert 1:29.61 (41) 1:27.78 (39) 2:57.39 (38)
39 83 M KENN Radel Brian 1:27.87 (40) 1:33.75 (43) 3:01.62 (39)
40 85 M KENN Walsh Michael 1:27.58 (39) 1:35.02 (44) 3:02.60 (40)
41 69 M GNG Piela Jacob 1:27.38 (38) 1:37.45 (46) 3:04.83 (41)
42 92 M KENN McDonnell Kevin 1:41.88 (47) 1:24.85 (35) 3:06.73 (42)
43 73 M GNG Mazur Jeremy 1:34.01 (44) 1:33.09 (42) 3:07.10 (43)
44 50 M LRHS Wallace Lucien 1:32.65 (43) 1:38.94 (47) 3:11.59 (44)
45 106 M KENN Shatzabel Casey 1:36.71 (45) 1:37.12 (45) 3:13.83 (45)
46 71 M FAL Dubinsky Zachary 1:30.54 (42) 1:46.48 (48) 3:17.02 (46)
47 87 M GRE Olds Terrance 1:43.82 (48) 1:53.20 (49) 3:37.02 (47)
48 94 M KENN Behrens Daniel 1:44.20 (49) 1:59.19 (51) 3:43.39 (48)
49 51 M GNG Lessard Noah 2:18.86 (51) 1:26.25 (38) 3:45.11 (49)
50 107 M KENN Sanders Robert 1:53.98 (50) 1:55.92 (50) 3:49.90 (50)
51 53 M WELLS Tweed Blair DNF 1:23.44 (34)
52 66 M KENN LeBlanc Maxim 1:00.36 (13) DNF
53 93 M GRE Manning Jack 2:25.25 (52) DNF
54 57 M GNG Mercier Kyle DNF DNF
55 101 M KENN Clark Eli DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 6:19:00 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report