page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2017 5:30 PM
Results W/Team Score¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/13/2017 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-13-17 SMAA SL Gorham-Host
Boney Eagle, Marshwood, Traip, York, Scarborough, Windham, Cheverus, and Thorton
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
8 92 M MARSH Schiverick Brennan 1:01.05 (9) 1:02.33 (8) 2:03.38 (8)
9 73 M SCAR Higgins Matt 1:00.59 (8) 1:04.67 (9) 2:05.26 (9)
10 80 M SCAR Orff Nathan 1:02.82 (10) 1:07.66 (11) 2:10.48 (10)
11 68 M CHEV Hase Nick 1:05.56 (12) 1:05.75 (10) 2:11.31 (11)
12 96 M SCAR Cusson Drew 1:09.92 (15) 1:08.78 (12) 2:18.70 (12)
13 84 M MARSH Davis Tucker 1:10.55 (17) 1:12.36 (15) 2:22.91 (13)
14 71 M GOR Popov Victor 1:09.84 (14) 1:13.42 (16) 2:23.26 (14)
15 63 M GOR Hamblen Grant 1:11.15 (18) 1:15.34 (21) 2:26.49 (15)
16 69 M YORK Hogan Parker 1:12.35 (19) 1:14.58 (18) 2:26.93 (16)
17 78 M GOR Kuusela Derek 1:13.14 (20) 1:14.59 (19) 2:27.73 (17)
18 62 M TRAIP Stevens James 1:10.01 (16) 1:18.25 (23) 2:28.26 (18)
19 95 M MARSH Hamblett Willy 1:14.04 (21) 1:14.54 (17) 2:28.58 (19)
20 50 M WIND Trafford Ian 1:18.31 (25) 1:15.31 (20) 2:33.62 (20)
21 98 M MARSH White Matt 1:16.45 (22) 1:17.39 (22) 2:33.84 (21)
22 83 M GOR Polchies Jacob 1:16.71 (23) 1:19.08 (24) 2:35.79 (22)
23 86 M CHEV Allen Joseph 1:17.79 (24) 1:23.52 (26) 2:41.31 (23)
24 101 M SCAR Hughes Ben 1:18.51 (26) 1:22.94 (25) 2:41.45 (24)
25 88 M MARSH Sansoucie Jacob 1:33.19 (37) 1:09.29 (14) 2:42.48 (25)
26 89 M SCAR MacDonald Ashton 1:20.68 (27) 1:25.96 (28) 2:46.64 (26)
27 87 M GOR Cook Seth 1:24.28 (29) 1:24.88 (27) 2:49.16 (27)
28 72 M MARSH Berman Max 1:07.82 (13) 1:44.37 (38) 2:52.19 (28)
29 65 M MARSH Guy Lewis 1:03.82 (11) 1:50.42 (40) 2:54.24 (29)
30 85 M SCAR Hanson Thomas 1:27.73 (32) 1:29.25 (29) 2:56.98 (30)
31 77 M YORK Hogan Gus 1:26.91 (31) 1:32.50 (30) 2:59.41 (31)
32 100 M MARSH St. Pierre Grayson 1:24.72 (30) 1:36.53 (33) 3:01.25 (32)
33 102 M MARSH Berman Aidan 1:28.63 (33) 1:33.44 (31) 3:02.07 (33)
34 93 M SCAR Donovan Griffin 1:29.43 (34) 1:35.37 (32) 3:04.80 (34)
35 91 M GOR Irish Nolan 1:30.94 (36) 1:37.36 (34) 3:08.30 (35)
36 99 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 1:29.50 (35) 1:39.67 (37) 3:09.17 (36)
37 81 M WIND Flibbert Owen 1:38.43 (39) 1:39.12 (36) 3:17.55 (37)
38 94 M GOR McCullough Nolan 1:46.36 (41) 1:49.96 (39) 3:36.32 (38)
39 60 M TA Martinez Alvaro 1:45.73 (40) 1:51.02 (41) 3:36.75 (39)
40 103 M MARSH Leavitt Aidan 1:37.94 (38) 2:24.51 (42) 4:02.45 (40)
41 76 M CHEV Peterson Will DNF 1:08.92 (13)
42 75 M WIND White Benjamin DNF 1:37.70 (35)
43 67 M WIND Cornish Burke 1:20.73 (28) DNF
TEAM RESULTS
GIRLS BOYS
SCAR MARSH GOR CHEV SCAR MARSH GOR
2 7 5 1 2 4 3
6 8 11 18 7 5 14
12 9 16 19 9 8 15
13 10 24 31 10 13 17
Totals
33 34 56 69 28 30 49
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2017 7:37:50 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report