page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/14/2017 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/7/2017 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Ski Sawmill, PA
Jan 14, 2017 Mens SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 85 A WVU Skyler Clark 33.77 (1) 36.00 (2) 1:09.77 (1)
2 81 A PITT Casey Wakeen 35.21 (5) 35.74 (1) 1:10.95 (2)
3 84 A PNST James DAgostino 34.83 (3) 36.37 (3) 1:11.20 (3)
4 99 A PNST Matthew Dailey 34.42 (2) 37.07 (5) 1:11.49 (4)
5 110 A PNST Nelson DiBiase 35.04 (4) 36.62 (4) 1:11.66 (5)
6 108 A WVU Matthew Bragg 36.49 (7) 38.38 (7) 1:14.87 (6)
7 91 A NAVY Jacob Prickett 37.18 (8) 38.37 (6) 1:15.55 (7)
8 131 A PNST Trevor Bergen 37.80 (9) 39.91 (8) 1:17.71 (8)
9 92 A VU Daniel Grover 39.92 (10) 42.26 (9) 1:22.18 (9)
10 140 A PNST John Jupena 40.35 (11) 43.57 (13) 1:23.92 (10)
11 87 A VU Michael Rich 41.44 (13) 42.66 (10) 1:24.10 (11)
12 107 A PITT Justin Bergen 35.85 (6) 48.41 (21) 1:24.26 (12)
13 124 A VU Robert Schapp 43.67 (14) 47.13 (17) 1:30.80 (15)
14 109 A PITT Jerry Lan 44.30 (16) 48.12 (19) 1:32.42 (16)
15 130 A WVU Eric Gavin 48.27 (20) 46.40 (16) 1:34.67 (17)
16 121 A WVU Tanner Murt 52.02 (25) 42.66 (10) 1:34.68 (18)
17 122 A NAVY Donald Stipe 47.84 (19) 49.00 (22) 1:36.84 (20)
18 135 A BUCK Andrew Marinaccio 49.15 (21) 48.30 (20) 1:37.45 (21)
19 106 A CMU Anthony Paone 55.67 (31) 48.06 (18) 1:43.73 (24)
20 142 A PITT Garrett Davey 53.51 (26) 54.91 (27) 1:48.42 (27)
21 118 A CMU Nolan Hiehle 53.67 (27) 56.16 (29) 1:49.83 (28)
22 137 A CMU Noah Goetz 55.35 (30) 56.34 (30) 1:51.69 (30)
23 128 A CMU Peter Wilson 1:01.12 (37) 57.25 (31) 1:58.37 (32)
24 133 A NAVY Mark Glaeser 57.36 (33) 1:01.46 (35) 1:58.82 (33)
25 94 A BUCK Jacob Rusnock 1:02.84 (40) 1:01.90 (36) 2:04.74 (36)
26 143 A WVU Ty Sicurella 1:09.79 (45) 1:02.16 (37) 2:11.95 (38)
27 145 A NAVY Ryan Waterman 1:12.27 (46) 1:06.37 (39) 2:18.64 (42)
28 136 A PITT Brandon George DSQ
29 138 A VU William Gerken DNS
30 123 A VU Mark Hammer DSQ
31 98 A NAVY Andrew Emerson DNF
32 82 A CMU Bennet Clark DNF
33 86 A BUCK jon Buddenhagen DNF
34 117 A BUCK John Mahon DNF
35 144 A BUCK Andrew Hawk DSQ
36 95 A UMA Thomas Yost 40.64 (12) DNS
37 115 A UMA Joshua Shcherbelis 51.03 (23) DNS
38 80 A UMA Aaron Jacobson DNF
39 174 B PNST Michael Mazza 43.98 (15) 43.46 (12) 1:27.44 (13)
40 173 B PNST Ayrton Marriott 45.42 (17) 44.92 (14) 1:30.34 (14)
41 175 B PNST Aaron Lewis 46.34 (18) 50.49 (23) 1:36.83 (19)
42 178 B PNST Ben Basler 49.21 (22) 52.73 (25) 1:41.94 (22)
43 147 B BUCK Steven Sedig 51.92 (24) 51.61 (24) 1:43.53 (23)
44 164 B PNST Randall Shih 58.08 (35) 46.20 (15) 1:44.28 (25)
45 179 B PNST Clayton Taylor 53.72 (28) 53.67 (26) 1:47.39 (26)
46 176 B PNST Max Denbin 55.14 (29) 55.61 (28) 1:50.75 (29)
47 169 B VU Johnathan Galiano 56.38 (32) 58.27 (32) 1:54.65 (31)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 10:42:24 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report