page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Sunapee MS Girls SL¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/12/2017 1:00 PM
SMS Girls SL Team¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/12/2017 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
40 Sienna Mack 39.31 (6) 41.32 (4) 1:20.63 (4) 97.0
46 Sydney Pickering 39.12 (5) 42.87 (7) 1:21.99 (5) 96.0
34 Jillian Clark 41.44 (10 44.49 (9) 1:25.93 (8) 93.0
16 Brianna Calaio 37.69 (4) 50.91 (23 1:28.60 (10) 91.0
22 Kaitlin Clark 45.79 (19 46.00 (12 1:31.79 (14)
28 Britta Robinson 46.48 (22 49.49 (18 1:35.97 (18)
4 Phara Duguay 51.31 (28 56.34 (30 1:47.65 (29)
52 Brianna Caston 1:00.47 (37 59.58 (33 2:00.05 (33)
10 Leah Weeden 45.38 (17 DSQ
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
33 Robin Cottrill 36.18 (2) 37.86 (2) 1:14.04 (2) 99.0
27 Megan Norris 40.46 (8) 42.46 (6) 1:22.92 (6) 95.0
21 Abby Mann 41.08 (9) 48.10 (17 1:29.18 (11) 90.0
3 Izzy Wulff 45.63 (18 45.56 (11 1:31.19 (12) 89.0
72 Eliza Lewis 45.01 (16 46.93 (15 1:31.94 (15)
51 Ellie Farmer 46.01 (21 46.27 (13 1:32.28 (16)
39 Grace Bemis 45.89 (20 46.91 (14 1:32.80 (17)
70 Chloe Young 52.75 (33 44.61 (10 1:37.36 (19)
9 Nina Spinney 48.74 (25 49.68 (19 1:38.42 (21)
45 Devin Phyllides 46.81 (23 51.73 (26 1:38.54 (22)
15 Alyssa Merrill 49.78 (27 51.24 (24 1:41.02 (24)
63 Asha Wesoja 52.40 (32 53.89 (28 1:46.29 (28)
69 Maya Spiegel 36.10 (1) DNF
57 Katie Ayers 42.16 (11 DSQ
71 Savannah Fiona-Mil DSQ DSQ
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 Michaela Passage 37.60 (3) 36.29 (1) 1:13.89 (1) 100.0
18 Libby Harrell 39.80 (7) 40.10 (3) 1:19.90 (3) 98.0
12 Saylor Garland 44.77 (15 46.94 (16 1:31.71 (13) 88.0
42 Johanna Roth 47.68 (24 49.90 (20 1:37.58 (20) 87.0
36 Lyla Holobowicz 48.74 (25 50.17 (21 1:38.91 (23)
30 Natalie Austin 52.25 (31 51.27 (25 1:43.52 (26)
48 Katness Hastings 51.83 (30 53.36 (27 1:45.19 (27)
54 Noell Bergeron DSQ 54.24 (29
24 Brie Hughlock 43.62 (14 DSQ
60 Nonah Dowsett
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 3:43:46 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report