Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/16/2017 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0443  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 16, 2017 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
21 86 E6579782 Petronio, Ella ATT/05 36.64 (78) 36.50 (62) 1:13.14 
22 36 E6560037 Moores, Reese ATT/05 36.15 (75) 37.09 (68) 1:13.24 
23 37 E6558547 Beauchesne, Elly BWRT/05 35.52 (68) 37.88 (74) 1:13.40 
24 67 E6615377 Eldred, Megan BWRT/05 36.06 (74) 37.54 (71) 1:13.60 
25 65 E6460581 Steichen, Cora PATS/05 35.90 (71) 37.76 (72) 1:13.66 
26 58 E6583854 Cleveland, Carys WILD/05 37.05 (80) 36.62 (63) 1:13.67 
27 64 E6716760 Chandler, Grace WILD/06 36.96 (79) 37.76 (72) 1:14.72 
28 55 E6501433 Steiger, Anna ATT/05 32.51 (36) 42.56 (98) 1:15.07 
29 46 E6567285 Lubin, Eleanor ATT/05 37.06 (81) 38.96 (80) 1:16.02 
30 77 E6570909 Shea, Ellie CRAN/05 36.50 (77) 39.69 (84) 1:16.19 
31 81 E6584625 Cook, Sawyer KP/06 37.56 (84) 38.98 (81) 1:16.54 
32 75 E6725715 Jacobsen, Madeline BWRT/06 38.16 (87) 39.06 (82) 1:17.22 
33 84 E6569175 Katz, Chanah WILD/06 39.48 (96) 39.68 (83) 1:19.16 
34 82 E6423050 Mahoney, Ceili KP/05 39.31 (94) 40.40 (85) 1:19.71 
35 38 E6625175 Stone, Savannah BWRT/05 38.56 (89) 41.19 (89) 1:19.75 
36 76 E6176037 Jones, Caty ATT/05 39.52 (97) 41.95 (97) 1:21.47 
37 43 E6555177 Kitanov, Emily BWRT/06 35.31 (65) 46.23 (112 1:21.54 
38 50 E6667455 Reinfeld, Sophia BWRT/06 40.18 (99) 41.54 (92) 1:21.72 
38 42 E6718600 Duval, Nora CRAN/06 39.96 (98) 41.76 (95) 1:21.72 
40 44 E6607587 Sheppard, Madison BLMT/05 39.12 (91) 43.42 (100 1:22.54 
41 41 E6616228 Merrill, Lilly BWRT/05 42.11 (109 41.33 (90) 1:23.44 
42 47 E6621028 Astrauskas, Mia CRAN/06 41.06 (104 43.10 (99) 1:24.16 
43 45 E6715047 Jameson-Kelly, Reagan ATT/06 41.17 (105 43.77 (101 1:24.94 
44 53 E6644577 Currier, Eleanor WILD/06 43.57 (114 46.53 (113 1:30.10 
45 59 E6618144 Guthrie, Laurel PATS/06 48.39 (122 48.64 (115 1:37.03 
46 57 E6714633 Malinowski, Ella CRAN/05 50.91 (123 51.13 (118 1:42.04 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
80 E6555258 Hughey, Lauren ATT/06  
79 E6554985 Brandish, Catherine KP/06  
73 X6571878 Bentley, Ophelia CRAN/05  
52 E6680335 Sheppard, Devan BLMT/06  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
61 E6500849 Palli, Laurel KP/05 GATE 7 43.96 (102 
49 E6553018 Slomsky, Kyla BST/06 GATE 1 45.00 (106 
 
 
 
16-01-17 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW0817 N0443 GF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved