page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/16/2017 9:30 AM
THE RACE IS FULL
results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SCHNEIDER CUP
USSA RACE CODE No. N0444
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 16, 2017
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
138 E6621006 Raouf, Nouri BWRT/07 GATE 8 47.00 (102
133 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 GATE 19 40.71 (90)
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
149 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 35.66 (67)
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
140 E6718893 Couture, Kyle CRAN/07 47.47 (104
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 213 E6448724 Standring, John CRAN/05 30.13 (13) 30.92 (12) 1:01.05
2 212 E6418061 Hubbard, Camren ATT/05 30.53 (16) 32.29 (26) 1:02.82
3 202 E6583830 Roguet, Alex ATT/06 30.93 (22) 31.93 (21) 1:02.86
4 214 E6391068 Tracy, Ethan WILD/05 30.96 (23) 32.05 (22) 1:03.01
5 201 E6498842 Bates, Jacob PATS/06 31.31 (26) 32.15 (24) 1:03.46
6 194 E6557908 Bartick, Tyler WILD/06 30.80 (20) 33.11 (33) 1:03.91
7 183 E6557310 Coote, Henry KP/06 31.23 (24) 33.16 (34) 1:04.39
8 210 E6500554 Hoy, Nicholas CRAN/05 32.29 (36) 32.84 (31) 1:05.13
9 185 E6581824 Merrill, Read BWRT/06 31.91 (32) 33.49 (35) 1:05.40
10 198 E6448493 Theberge, Garrett CRAN/05 32.59 (38) 32.97 (32) 1:05.56
11 191 E6500619 Viger, Bridger KP/05 31.98 (34) 34.42 (42) 1:06.40
12 182 E6553251 Tasker, Carter ATT/06 32.79 (41) 34.20 (40) 1:06.99
13 178 E6577678 Counselman, James BWRT/06 33.45 (46) 33.95 (36) 1:07.40
14 189 E6609469 Potter, Preston CRAN/05 33.37 (44) 34.38 (41) 1:07.75
15 177 E6517721 Chapin, Will PATS/05 32.62 (40) 35.69 (55) 1:08.31
16 208 E6496725 Trask, Tyler CRAN/05 33.44 (45) 35.01 (47) 1:08.45
17 209 E6562866 Sterling, Timothy CRAN/05 34.63 (60) 34.57 (45) 1:09.20
18 184 E6561476 Diep, Max CRAN/05 34.02 (51) 35.34 (51) 1:09.36
19 200 E6619652 Cunningham, Charlie WILD/06 34.51 (57) 35.15 (48) 1:09.66
20 190 E6637204 Connor, Mac ATT/05 34.46 (55) 35.25 (50) 1:09.71
21 170 E6577306 DeDeus, James KP/05 34.06 (52) 36.04 (58) 1:10.10
16-01-17 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM0817 N0444 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report