Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 8, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 74 syrene, sophia UVM 1:13.90 1:10.18 2:24.08 282.73 
59 68 Martin, Olivia WPI 1:13.29 1:10.97 2:24.26 284.31 
60 128 Manero, Molly CHAM 1:12.72 1:12.51 2:25.23 292.81 
61 120 Guilmet, Erin UVM 1:14.92 1:10.51 2:25.43 294.56 
62 67 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:14.21 1:11.43 2:25.64 296.40 
63 55 Delano, Alexandra BU 1:13.13 1:13.22 2:26.35 302.62 
64 87 Gallagher, Erin HC 1:14.76 1:11.73 2:26.49 303.85 
65 65 Dings, Amanda WPI 1:15.05 1:11.46 2:26.51 304.03 
66 88 Tschirch, Haley HC 1:15.09 1:13.44 2:28.53 321.73 
67 117 Hiner, Jackie CONN 1:16.60 1:12.77 2:29.37 329.09 
68 114 Dickinson, Kelsey CONN 1:18.22 1:12.31 2:30.53 339.26 
69 11 Jorgensen, Kirsten TUFTS 1:17.70 1:14.39 2:32.09 352.93 
70 5 Ward, Danielle BATES 1:18.35 1:14.42 2:32.77 358.89 
71 51 Manin, Haley BU 1:16.93 1:16.56 2:33.49 365.20 
72 8 Havian, Rebecca BATES 1:21.97 1:17.22 2:39.19 415.15 
73 38 Ocain, Chloe CONN 1:23.51 1:17.64 2:41.15 432.33 
74 102 Goolsby, Claire NEU 1:23.57 1:18.75 2:42.32 442.59 
75 116 Rhodin, Alana CONN 1:23.40 1:21.67 2:45.07 466.69 
76 49 Kahrs, Audrey UMF 1:25.27 1:22.07 2:47.34 486.58 
77 53 Tata, Maria BU 1:23.94 1:24.08 2:48.02 492.54 
78 40 Coyne, Gillian BATES 1:29.15 1:23.34 2:52.49 531.72 
79 54 Giffune, Hannah BU 1:28.28 1:28.23 2:56.51 566.95 
80 6 Liistro, Madison BATES 1:37.61 1:25.52 3:03.13 624.97 
81 110 Bowdring, Jill HC 1:36.33 1:32.09 3:08.42 671.33 
82 4 Fried, Olivia BATES 1:40.32 1:30.18 3:10.50 689.56 
83 119 Gummer, Megan CONN 1:38.45 1:33.05 3:11.50 698.32 
84 89 Delucia, Alexis HC 1:38.91 1:33.92 3:12.83 709.98 
85 118 Jaques, Annika CONN 1:44.66 1:33.22 3:17.88 754.24 
86 113 Brown, Hannah HC 1:41.86 1:41.50 3:23.36 802.26 
87 112 Hawke, Megan HC 1:45.47 1:38.25 3:23.72 805.42 
88 111 Prego, Isabel HC 1:53.21 1:51.03 3:44.24 985.26 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
34 Fryer, Emily CONN  
52 White, Sarah BU  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
7 Sullivan, Claire BATES  
77 Averill, Summer UVM  
37 Low, Quinlan CONN  
 
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved