Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 8, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 79 Popeo, Olivia UVM 1:02.16 1:00.59 2:02.75 95.79 
17 95 Maeder, Olivia NEU 1:02.04 1:00.83 2:02.87 96.84 
18 36 Noble, Lillian CONN 1:02.30 1:00.60 2:02.90 97.11 
19 98 Rapposelli, Maura NEU 1:02.55 1:00.86 2:03.41 101.58 
20 84 Benson, Hannah HC 1:02.63 1:00.86 2:03.49 102.28 
21 20 Lahti, Elizabeth UNH 1:01.22 1:02.45 2:03.67 103.85 
22 82 Gardner, Rachel HC 1:02.54 1:01.27 2:03.81 105.08 
23 71 Koski, Lindsey UVM 1:03.12 1:01.04 2:04.16 108.15 
24 21 Miller, Nora UNH 1:02.24 1:02.07 2:04.31 109.46 
25 99 MacEwen, Heather NEU 1:02.58 1:01.95 2:04.53 111.39 
26 33 Reilly, Sarah CONN 1:01.99 1:02.74 2:04.73 113.14 
27 93 Cosman, Caitlin NEU 1:02.56 1:02.49 2:05.05 115.95 
28 103 Flaherty, Kali NEU 1:03.86 1:01.30 2:05.16 116.91 
29 109 Dehaas, Amy UME 1:02.91 1:02.43 2:05.34 118.49 
30 63 Ford, Cierra WPI 1:03.66 1:01.69 2:05.35 118.58 
31 83 Lucas, Angelin HC 1:03.01 1:02.66 2:05.67 121.38 
32 48 Buckland, Erin UMF 1:02.65 1:03.64 2:06.29 126.82 
33 106 Lever, Brooke UME 1:05.59 1:01.56 2:07.15 134.35 
34 85 Mitchell, Carter HC 1:04.81 1:02.52 2:07.33 135.93 
35 23 Singh, Bonnie UNH 1:04.75 1:02.85 2:07.60 138.30 
36 75 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 1:05.70 1:03.49 2:09.19 152.23 
37 123 Spence, Annie UVM 1:04.43 1:04.88 2:09.31 153.28 
38 62 McLoughlin, Anne WPI 1:05.88 1:03.75 2:09.63 156.09 
39 41 Choate, Emily DOC 1:05.30 1:05.28 2:10.58 164.41 
40 86 Elbadawi, Annie HC 1:05.74 1:05.24 2:10.98 167.92 
41 96 Cosway, Elizabeth NEU 1:08.19 1:06.44 2:14.63 199.91 
42 124 Conway, Casey UVM 1:08.49 1:06.31 2:14.80 201.40 
43 66 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:08.50 1:06.38 2:14.88 202.10 
44 105 Liautaud, Mae Mae UME 1:07.49 1:07.44 2:14.93 202.54 
45 61 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 1:08.23 1:06.78 2:15.01 203.24 
46 35 Bermingham, Kate CONN 1:09.24 1:05.80 2:15.04 203.50 
47 69 O`Connell, Maryann WPI 1:08.77 1:06.84 2:15.61 208.50 
48 76 Masters, Lauren UVM 1:08.52 1:07.43 2:15.95 211.48 
49 22 Alberici, Gianna UNH 1:09.29 1:06.81 2:16.10 212.79 
50 78 Casey, Ursula UVM 1:09.03 1:08.10 2:17.13 221.82 
51 121 Marinace, Sophia UVM 1:10.68 1:07.44 2:18.12 230.50 
52 64 Mcnamara, Kinsey WPI 1:10.44 1:08.35 2:18.79 236.37 
53 108 Bouton, Anna UME 1:10.93 1:08.50 2:19.43 241.98 
54 101 Wu, Jingyi WPI 1:10.26 1:12.57 2:22.83 271.77 
55 42 Burchmore, Tara DOC 1:11.64 1:11.37 2:23.01 273.35 
56 115 Kelly, Margaret CONN 1:13.05 1:10.31 2:23.36 276.42 
57 2 Bell, Olivia BATES 1:12.10 1:11.83 2:23.93 281.41 
 
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved