page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 4
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 8/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:39.07 will be used.
9 B Atwood, Jake 1:46.24 (93) 1:42.00 (87) 3:28.24 (86)(86)
43 B Dohn, Adam DNF DNS
7 B Lobozzo, Noah 1:00.40 (29) DNF
47 B Ryan, Jack 1:14.07 (77) DSQ
Team : CSC
Total Time : 7:57.21 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 264 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
40 B Beland, Jason 1:00.75 (33) 1:00.71 (40) 2:01.46 (36)(36)
Team : DOC
Total Time : 7:57.21 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 264 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
41 B Feist, Ned 58.88 (20) 57.29 (17) 1:56.17 (17)(17)
42 B Mercado, Kevin 1:14.96 (78) DSQ
Team : UNH
Total Time : 7:57.21 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 264 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
21 B St laurent, Chase 56.53 (4) 54.79 (4) 1:51.32 (3) (3)
20 B Coseo, Wylie 58.12 (13) 57.20 (15) 1:55.32 (12)(12)
22 B Morrow, Sam 1:02.71 (45) 1:00.77 (41) 2:03.48 (42)(42)
Team : UVM
Total Time : 7:57.21 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 264 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
73 B Wright, Adam 57.18 (6) 54.90 (5) 1:52.08 (5) (5)
71 B Russell, Hayden 57.23 (8) 56.19 (8) 1:53.42 (6) (6)
77 B Anderson, Henry 58.08 (11) 55.85 (7) 1:53.93 (8) (8)
72 B Lingelbach-Pierce, Zand 58.82 (18) 56.82 (13) 1:55.64 (15)(15)
70 B Arvin, Zach 1:00.12 (28) 58.49 (27) 1:58.61 (25)(25)
79 B Greenblatt, Dakota 1:01.32 (38) 58.11 (23) 1:59.43 (27)(27)
78 B Desrochers, Samuel 1:00.60 (32) 59.79 (34) 2:00.39 (32)(32)
74 B Povolotskiy, Leonid 1:01.93 (41) 59.21 (31) 2:01.14 (35)(35)
127 B Wasser, Ben 1:01.36 (39) 1:01.34 (42) 2:02.70 (40)(40)
75 B Myers, Matthew 1:03.24 (48) 1:01.68 (44) 2:04.92 (43)(43)
76 B Immerman, Kevin 1:08.20 (60) 1:07.51 (60) 2:15.71 (56)(56)
126 B Sloan, Oliver 1:01.00 (36) DNF
125 B Fordy, Jacques 1:02.33 (44) DNF
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report