page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 8/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:39.07 will be used.
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 6:20.61 Rank : 7 122 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
0 A Stearns, Justin 59.01 (22) 58.38 (25) 1:57.39 (22)(22)*
1 A Hadley, Theodore 1:02.06 (43) 59.89 (35) 2:01.95 (37)(37)*
2 A Davis, Patrick 1:11.58 (67) 1:09.69 (64) 2:21.27 (63)(63)*
3 A Preston, Richard 1:21.76 (89) 1:21.62 (82) 2:43.38 (82)(82)
Team : CONN
Total Time : 6:40.05 Rank : 8 158 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
30 A Edwards, Matthew 1:03.14 (47) 57.33 (18) 2:00.47 (33)(33)*
32 A Ross, Daniel 1:08.97 (64) 1:07.45 (59) 2:16.42 (59)(59)*
34 A Lau-Hansen, Matthew 1:16.56 (81) 1:06.60 (56) 2:23.16 (66)(66)*
33 A Rodiger, Samuel 1:13.11 (73) 1:12.23 (71) 2:25.34 (70)(70)
38 A Feldman, Ethan 1:13.97 (76) 1:12.97 (73) 2:26.94 (71)(71)
37 A Klavens, Alex 1:24.47 (91) 1:18.90 (80) 2:43.37 (81)(81)
39 A Reilly, Mike DNF DNS
36 A Twining, Peter DNF DNS
35 A Simonds, Samuel DNF DNS
31 A Smith, Tyler DNF DNS
Team : BU
Total Time : 6:48.29 Rank : 9 166 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
51 A Corcoran, Tom 1:00.84 (34) 58.95 (29) 1:59.79 (29)(29)*
53 A Yadgood, Thomas 1:12.18 (70) 1:11.71 (70) 2:23.89 (68)(68)*
52 A Muschello, Michael 1:13.82 (75) 1:10.79 (67) 2:24.61 (69)(69)*
50 A Gomes, Brian 1:15.77 (79) 1:12.54 (72) 2:28.31 (73)(73)
Team : BATES
Total Time : 7:57.21 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 264 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
45 B Farhm, Zachary 1:06.00 (55) 1:02.94 (47) 2:08.94 (49)(49)
6 B Nixon, Eli 1:12.30 (71) 1:11.52 (69) 2:23.82 (67)(67)
49 B Rashleigh McNally, Ian 1:15.90 (80) 1:11.41 (68) 2:27.31 (72)(72)
46 B Gorayeb, Jay 1:19.77 (86) 1:14.80 (78) 2:34.57 (78)(78)
44 B Fry, Trevor 1:21.18 (88) 1:18.08 (79) 2:39.26 (79)(79)
8 B Warren, Owen 1:19.73 (85) 1:21.27 (81) 2:41.00 (80)(80)
48 B Kauppila, Jacob 1:46.90 (94) 1:40.78 (86) 3:27.68 (85)(85)
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report