page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 8/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 2:39.07 will be used.
Team : CHAM
Total Time : 5:33.87 Rank : 1 14 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
139 A kaufmann, nick 55.35 (1) 52.65 (1) 1:48.00 (1) (1) *
191 A Godwin, Zach 56.52 (3) 55.28 (6) 1:51.80 (4) (4) *
4 A McCarthy, Ryan 57.63 (9) 56.44 (10) 1:54.07 (9) (9) *
Team : NEU
Total Time : 5:40.84 Rank : 2 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
90 A Kozak, Damian 56.29 (2) 54.41 (2) 1:50.70 (2) (2) *
98 A Boyd, Emerson 58.08 (11) 56.78 (12) 1:54.86 (10)(10)*
97 A Piispanen, Matthew 58.62 (17) 56.66 (11) 1:55.28 (11)(11)*
95 A Stearns, Brendon 58.06 (10) 57.35 (19) 1:55.41 (14)(14)
99 A McDermott, John 58.84 (19) 57.10 (14) 1:55.94 (16)(16)
93 A Baugher, Drew 58.29 (15) 57.91 (21) 1:56.20 (18)(18)
96 A Denhart, Charlie 59.89 (26) 56.41 (9) 1:56.30 (19)(19)
134 B Smilyanski, Gleb 1:00.43 (30) 59.52 (33) 1:59.95 (30)(30)
133 B Paul, Orion 1:04.23 (50) 1:04.07 (49) 2:08.30 (47)(47)
135 B Fontaine, Harrison 1:05.99 (54) 1:04.76 (51) 2:10.75 (51)(51)
136 B Cargill, Zachary 1:13.18 (74) 1:09.94 (65) 2:23.12 (65)(65)
137 B Schonholtz, Douglas DNF DNS
91 A Scherding, Julian DNF DNS
94 A Hadley, Bennett 57.05 (5) DNF
92 A Sugar, Peter 57.21 (7) DNF
Team : UME
Total Time : 5:47.43 Rank : 3 44 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
105 A Leavitt, Jeremy 58.93 (21) 54.70 (3) 1:53.63 (7) (7) *
106 A Beauregard, Matthew 58.16 (14) 57.24 (16) 1:55.40 (13)(13)*
107 A Enrico, Blake 59.77 (25) 58.63 (28) 1:58.40 (24)(24)*
121 A Mills, Andrew 1:02.00 (42) 1:00.58 (38) 2:02.58 (39)(39)
120 A Mckendry, Ian 1:03.39 (49) 1:01.82 (45) 2:05.21 (44)(44)
109 A Pearson, Hayden 1:08.22 (61) 1:04.78 (52) 2:13.00 (52)(52)
122 A bossi, jacob 1:10.43 (65) 1:10.24 (66) 2:20.67 (62)(62)
123 A Patenaude, Robert DNF DNS
108 A Robinson, Garrett 1:07.29 (57) DNF
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report