page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Team Res.¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 8, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 64 Heney, Ben WPI 1:08.71 1:07.25 2:15.96 253.71
59 32 Ross, Daniel CONN 1:08.97 1:07.45 2:16.42 257.89
60 83 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:11.99 1:06.71 2:18.70 278.57
61 100 Steele, Charles WPI 1:11.94 1:08.71 2:20.65 296.27
62 122 bossi, jacob UME 1:10.43 1:10.24 2:20.67 296.45
63 2 Davis, Patrick TUFTS 1:11.58 1:09.69 2:21.27 301.89
64 103 Hamori, Sebastian WPI 1:12.48 1:08.93 2:21.41 303.16
65 136 Cargill, Zachary NEU 1:13.18 1:09.94 2:23.12 318.68
66 34 Lau-Hansen, Matthew CONN 1:16.56 1:06.60 2:23.16 319.04
67 6 Nixon, Eli BATES 1:12.30 1:11.52 2:23.82 325.03
68 53 Yadgood, Thomas BU 1:12.18 1:11.71 2:23.89 325.67
69 52 Muschello, Michael BU 1:13.82 1:10.79 2:24.61 332.20
70 33 Rodiger, Samuel CONN 1:13.11 1:12.23 2:25.34 338.83
71 38 Feldman, Ethan CONN 1:13.97 1:12.97 2:26.94 353.34
72 49 Rashleigh McNally, Ian BATES 1:15.90 1:11.41 2:27.31 356.70
73 50 Gomes, Brian BU 1:15.77 1:12.54 2:28.31 365.78
74 87 Welsh, Robert HC 1:16.90 1:13.45 2:30.35 384.29
75 85 Daly, Patrick HC 1:17.67 1:13.09 2:30.76 388.01
76 86 Sweeney, Matthew HC 1:18.89 1:13.76 2:32.65 405.16
77 69 Antonatos, Spyridon WPI 1:20.15 1:14.03 2:34.18 419.04
78 46 Gorayeb, Jay BATES 1:19.77 1:14.80 2:34.57 422.58
79 44 Fry, Trevor BATES 1:21.18 1:18.08 2:39.26 465.14
80 8 Warren, Owen BATES 1:19.73 1:21.27 2:41.00 480.93
81 37 Klavens, Alex CONN 1:24.47 1:18.90 2:43.37 502.43
82 3 Preston, Richard TUFTS 1:21.76 1:21.62 2:43.38 502.52
83 102 Stolz, Eric WPI 1:22.25 1:21.69 2:43.94 507.60
84 101 Kalampalikis, Nikolaos WPI 1:41.53 1:30.86 3:12.39 765.76
85 48 Kauppila, Jacob BATES 1:46.90 1:40.78 3:27.68 904.50
86 9 Atwood, Jake BATES 1:46.24 1:42.00 3:28.24 909.59
87 104 Healy, Christopher WPI 1:52.99 1:38.01 3:31.00 934.63
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
137 Schonholtz, Douglas NEU
39 Reilly, Mike CONN
123 Patenaude, Robert UME
36 Twining, Peter CONN
35 Simonds, Samuel CONN
43 Dohn, Adam BATES
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report