page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Team Res.¹ Unofficial Results¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 8, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
25 49 Rashleigh McNally, Ian BATES 1:15.90 ______ ______
26 50 Gomes, Brian BU 1:15.77 ______ ______
27 42 Mercado, Kevin DOC 1:14.96 ______ ______
28 47 Ryan, Jack BATES 1:14.07 ______ ______
29 38 Feldman, Ethan CONN 1:13.97 ______ ______
30 136 Cargill, Zachary NEU 1:13.18 ______ ______
31 103 Hamori, Sebastian WPI 1:12.48 ______ ______
32 83 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:11.99 ______ ______
33 100 Steele, Charles WPI 1:11.94 ______ ______
34 63 Salomone, Christopher WPI 1:10.59 ______ ______
35 122 bossi, jacob UME 1:10.43 ______ ______
36 64 Heney, Ben WPI 1:08.71 ______ ______
37 131 Golas, Marshall UMF 1:08.30 ______ ______
38 109 Pearson, Hayden UME 1:08.22 ______ ______
39 76 Immerman, Kevin UVM 1:08.20 ______ ______
40 67 Duncan, Benjamin WPI 1:07.85 ______ ______
41 108 Robinson, Garrett UME 1:07.29 ______ ______
42 135 Fontaine, Harrison NEU 1:05.99 ______ ______
43 129 Lulofs, Matthew UMF 1:05.87 ______ ______
44 68 Kaparos, Yiannis WPI 1:05.31 ______ ______
45 66 Maalouf, Jacob WPI 1:05.21 ______ ______
46 133 Paul, Orion NEU 1:04.23 ______ ______
47 120 Mckendry, Ian UME 1:03.39 ______ ______
48 75 Myers, Matthew UVM 1:03.24 ______ ______
49 130 Golas, Mitchell UMF 1:02.78 ______ ______
50 125 Fordy, Jacques UVM 1:02.33 ______ ______
51 121 Mills, Andrew UME 1:02.00 ______ ______
52 74 Povolotskiy, Leonid UVM 1:01.93 ______ ______
53 65 Reynolds, Carter WPI 1:01.87 ______ ______
54 127 Wasser, Ben UVM 1:01.36 ______ ______
55 79 Greenblatt, Dakota UVM 1:01.32 ______ ______
56 126 Sloan, Oliver UVM 1:01.00 ______ ______
57 40 Beland, Jason CSC 1:00.75 ______ ______
58 78 Desrochers, Samuel UVM 1:00.60 ______ ______
59 134 Smilyanski, Gleb NEU 1:00.43 ______ ______
60 70 Arvin, Zach UVM 1:00.12 ______ ______
61 96 Denhart, Charlie NEU 59.89 ______ ______
62 41 Feist, Ned DOC 58.88 ______ ______
63 99 McDermott, John NEU 58.84 ______ ______
64 72 Lingelbach-Pierce, Zander UVM 58.82 ______ ______
65 97 Piispanen, Matthew NEU 58.62 ______ ______
66 93 Baugher, Drew NEU 58.29 ______ ______
08-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report