Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Team Res.¹ Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/8/2017 10:15 AM
1st Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 13:15 1/ 8/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 6 BATES Nixon, Eli 56 109 UME Pearson, Hayden
2 20 UNH Coseo, Wylie 57 131 UMF Golas, Marshall
3 30 CONN Edwards, Matthew 58 35 CONN Simonds, Samuel
4 40 CSC Beland, Jason 59 65 WPI Reynolds, Carter
5 41 DOC Feist, Ned 60 75 UVM Myers, Matthew
6 50 BU Gomes, Brian 61 85 HC Daly, Patrick
7 60 WPI Goldsberry, Jacob 62 95 NEU Stearns, Brendon
8 70 UVM Arvin, Zach 63 120 UME Mckendry, Ian
9 80 HC Dolan, Jack 64 132 UMF Miller, Michael
10 90 NEU Kozak, Damian 65 36 CONN Twining, Peter
11 105 UME Leavitt, Jeremy 66 44 BATES Fry, Trevor
12 124 UMF Farrington, Kyle 67 66 WPI Maalouf, Jacob
13 139 CHAM kaufmann, nick 68 76 UVM Immerman, Kevin
14 0 TUFTS Stearns, Justin 69 86 HC Sweeney, Matthew
15 7 BATES Lobozzo, Noah 70 96 NEU Denhart, Charlie
16 21 UNH St laurent, Chase 71 121 UME Mills, Andrew
17 31 CONN Smith, Tyler 72 37 CONN Klavens, Alex
18 42 DOC Mercado, Kevin 73 45 BATES Farhm, Zachary
19 51 BU Corcoran, Tom 74 67 WPI Duncan, Benjamin
20 61 WPI Shanahan, Liam 75 77 UVM Anderson, Henry
21 71 UVM Russell, Hayden 76 87 HC Welsh, Robert
22 81 HC Sinclair, Nicholas 77 97 NEU Piispanen, Matthew
23 91 NEU Scherding, Julian 78 122 UME bossi, jacob
24 106 UME Beauregard, Matthew 79 38 CONN Feldman, Ethan
25 128 UMF Brothers, Braden 80 46 BATES Gorayeb, Jay
26 191 CHAM Godwin, Zach 81 68 WPI Kaparos, Yiannis
27 1 TUFTS Hadley, Theodore 82 78 UVM Desrochers, Samuel
28 4 CHAM McCarthy, Ryan 83 98 NEU Boyd, Emerson
29 8 BATES Warren, Owen 84 123 UME Patenaude, Robert
30 22 UNH Morrow, Sam 85 39 CONN Reilly, Mike
31 32 CONN Ross, Daniel 86 47 BATES Ryan, Jack
32 52 BU Muschello, Michael 87 69 WPI Antonatos, Spyridon
33 62 WPI Donaldson, Peter 88 79 UVM Greenblatt, Dakota
34 72 UVM Lingelbach-Pierce, Zander 89 99 NEU McDermott, John
35 82 HC Shanahan, Collin 90 48 BATES Kauppila, Jacob
36 92 NEU Sugar, Peter 91 49 BATES Rashleigh McNally, Ian
37 107 UME Enrico, Blake 92 125 UVM Fordy, Jacques
38 129 UMF Lulofs, Matthew 93 133 NEU Paul, Orion
39 2 TUFTS Davis, Patrick 94 126 UVM Sloan, Oliver
40 9 BATES Atwood, Jake 95 127 UVM Wasser, Ben
41 33 CONN Rodiger, Samuel 96 134 NEU Smilyanski, Gleb
42 53 BU Yadgood, Thomas 97 135 NEU Fontaine, Harrison
43 63 WPI Salomone, Christopher 98 136 NEU Cargill, Zachary
44 73 UVM Wright, Adam 99 137 NEU Schonholtz, Douglas
45 83 HC Mccabe, Keegan 100 100 WPI Steele, Charles
46 93 NEU Baugher, Drew 101 101 WPI Kalampalikis, Nikolaos
47 108 UME Robinson, Garrett 102 102 WPI Stolz, Eric
48 130 UMF Golas, Mitchell 103 103 WPI Hamori, Sebastian
49 3 TUFTS Preston, Richard 104 104 WPI Healy, Christopher
50 34 CONN Lau-Hansen, Matthew
51 43 BATES Dohn, Adam
52 64 WPI Heney, Ben
53 74 UVM Povolotskiy, Leonid
54 84 HC Mullett, Griffin
55 94 NEU Hadley, Bennett
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report