Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/7/2017 11:00 AM
M Run 1 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MSU INVITATIONAL 2017 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 1/ 7/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SR SVSEF 15.16 WEISEL, Kiplin 56 56 SR UAA 66.72 ONSKULIS, Marti
2 2 SR CU 14.53 JOHANSEN, Ola 57 57 SR CMC 68.11 BLACK, Graham
3 3 SR SVSEF 13.67 FARROW, Tanner 58 58 SR 68.16 KIM, Seul-kyung
4 4 SR UU 13.68 BJERTNESS, End 59 59 U21 CMC 68.54 GOSS, Harrison
5 5 SR CU 17.26 LUUKKO, Max 60 60 SR WR 69.04 SULLIVAN, Bridg
6 6 SR WR 11.39 KRAUSE, Nichol 61 61 U21 SSP 72.28 MCCONNELL, Will
7 7 SR UU 12.87 DEMSCHAR, Domi 62 62 SR CMC 73.73 AUDUNSSON, Kris
8 8 SR DU 21.49 BRIGOVIC, Seba 63 63 U21 JHSC 73.95 HAKOSHIMA, Henr
9 9 SR CU 29.62 CARRY, Roger 64 64 U21 76.01 VAN VUUREN, Ari
10 10 SR UU 26.43 BRATH, Joergen 65 65 U21 RMC 81.77 DEWOLFE, Kristi
11 11 SR UU 25.91 SPROCK, Ty 66 66 U21 CMC 82.05 HAUKSSON, Sigur
12 12 SR RMC 18.03 REICH - POGLAD 67 67 U21 SFM 84.64 BOZHINOVSKI, Lu
13 13 SR WMC 32.09 NYBERG, Jonas 68 68 U21 WR 87.58 CARLSON, Hunter
14 14 SR MSU 28.52 BAKKE, Morten 69 69 U21 89.25 CORNELL, Drew
15 15 SR UU 22.10 GRASIC, Martin 70 70 SR 90.03 LEE, Dong-geun
16 16 SR UU 12.40 DUPRATT, Samue 71 71 SR SNC 91.50 WALLER, Anton
17 117 SR UNM 16.46 GREIG, Rob 72 72 U18 JHSC 92.08 RIZZOTTI, Trevo
18 18 SR CU 17.60 KETTERER, Davi 73 73 SR RMC 94.24 VUKOVIC, Andrij
19 19 SR UU 19.40 ZAITSOFF, Sash 74 74 U18 SSP 106.29 SEYMOUR, Chase
20 20 SR CU 21.55 MOYER, Bobby 75 75 U21 RMC 107.82 GARRIGUS, Adam
21 21 SR UAA 34.16 NORTON, Hughst 76 76 U21 SSP 108.84 MIKKELSON, Zach
22 22 SR WMC 34.03 LINDGREN, Tim 77 77 SR RMC 116.78 HOLMLUND, Elias
23 23 SR MSU 36.13 BELL, Jeffrey 78 78 U18 JHSC 119.14 SHEA, Steve
24 24 U21 MSU 38.69 DRILLER, Garre 79 79 U18 JHSC 120.22 BURKITT, Jack
25 25 SR MSU 28.80 NEUHAUSER, Dav 80 80 U18 BSF 120.28 DRAKE, Jacob
26 26 SR UAA 41.25 MCKILLOP, Curt 81 81 U18 MARS 161.99 RINEHART, Dawso
27 27 SR UAA 30.80 UNTERBERGER, D 82 82 U18 SSCV 201.49 SPANOS, Billy
28 28 SR UNM 37.95 BAROUNOS, Alex 83 83 U18 BSF 258.92 BRANDON, Will
29 29 SR UAA 38.06 NACIUK, Anthon 84 84 U21 BSF 268.96 STEVENSON, Kell
30 30 SR WMC 31.15 NOGARA, Nicolo 85 85 U18 BSF 999.99 ROGERS, Samuel
31 31 U21 WMC 24.05 WAHL, Mikkel K 86 86 U18 BSSEF 999.99 JOHNSON, Sam
32 32 U21 WMC 25.52 VOELLO, Oskar 87 87 U18 BSF 999.99 HANSEN, Dustin
33 33 SR WR 27.37 CHRAPEK, Adam
34 34 SR WR 29.27 DUFFY, Drew
35 35 SR UNM 31.09 BUSENGDAL, Veg
36 36 U21 MSU 31.43 DVORACEK, Addi
37 37 SR DU 32.69 SANTANIELLO, N
38 38 SR DU 32.91 LEEVER, Alex
39 39 SR UNM 32.94 BRACHNER, Patr
40 40 SR DU 36.21 HALL, Max
41 41 SR UNM 37.76 VETH, Nicolas
42 42 SR UNM 38.07 THEIS, Tyler
43 43 U21 WR 39.76 BIRKNER, Alexa
44 44 U21 SFM 40.52 LEGREE, Ben
45 45 SR 43.41 KIM, Dong-woo
46 46 SR MSU 44.63 CARRY, Patrick
47 47 U21 SVST 48.10 CASHMAN, Jorda
48 48 U21 MMST 50.75 COLBY, Alex
49 49 SR RMC 51.01 JUNEAU, Tai
50 50 U21 JHSC 51.72 BLACK, Garett
51 51 U21 SNC 52.43 GOBEC, Luka
52 52 U21 SSP 57.79 KILGORE, Riley
53 53 SR RMC 57.80 HOEGBOM, Erik
54 54 SR UAA 64.45 MCDONALD, Cono
55 55 U21 UNM 66.59 KLEIN, Isak
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report