Link to This Race | Results RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/2/2017 9:15 AM
STARTLIST¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOT WOMEN 5818 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 13.00 1/ 3/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SR CU HOSTETLER, Katie 56 56 U18 AVSC SUTRO, Kajsa
2 2 U21 SB OSTERGREN, Madison 57 57 U18 SUM MARTIN, Devynn
3 3 SR WMC NOVOSELIC, Sofija 58 58 U18 BKH KULEDGE, Madison
4 4 SR WMC BREUNING, Ann-Kathrin 59 59 U18 AVSC SCHEIN, Zoe
5 5 SR UNM STAPLES, Sydney 60 60 U18 SSCV VIOLA, Elise
6 6 SR SCV SCHLEPER, Sarah 61 61 U21 WPK WOLLAN, Abby
7 7 U21 WPK KLOMHAUS, Storm 62 62 U18 SSCV HOLM, Anneli
8 8 SR UNM SJOESTROEM, Alexandra 63 63 U18 AVSC RANDEL, Tate
9 9 U21 CU ARNOLD, Andrea Louise 64 64 U18 WADE, Jessica
10 10 U21 WMC BREGOU, Anne-Solene 65 65 U18 PRT KOSIK, Morgan
11 11 U21 AVSC MASS, Hanna 66 66 U21 IND TRAPNESS, Camilla
12 12 U21 AVSC WRIGHT, Isabella 67 67 U18 AVSC SWEENEY, Estelle
13 13 SR HASLAU, Jessica 68 68 U21 WPK INMAN, Bralee
14 14 SR UNM MYKLEBUST, Karoline S 69 69 U18 SSP OLSON, Taylor
15 15 SR SSCV IRWIN, Katharine 70 70 U18 SUM SMITH, Rachel
16 16 U21 CU MCGREW, Megan 71 71 U18 SUM SHELDON, Dana
17 17 U21 EAST SPENCE, Erin 72 72*U18 AVSC CARDAMONE, India
18 18 SR UNM GRAUER, Taylor 73 73 U18 SSP FLAKE, Olivia
19 19 U18 AVSC FIORE, Dylan 74 74 U18 ELD DANA, Marike
20 20 U21 SSCV LIVRAN, Heidi 75 75 U18 SSCV PAVELICH, Gretchen
21 21 U18 SSP HACKWORTHY, Mary Kate 76 76 U18 SSCV LAUTENBERG, Hannah
22 22 U21 SSP LYNCH, Jazlyn 77 77*U18 WPK WEAVER, Sterling
23 135 U21 AVSC GREENE, Nicole 78 78 U18 SSP HALVORSEN, Elsie
24 24 U21 WEST PARKER, Anne 79 79*U18 ELD FLORES, Cristina
25 25 U21 SSCV HENNUM, Katelin 80 80*U18 BKH GEARY, Lauren
26 26 U18 SSCV HALL, Emma 81 81 U18 SSP DICKSON, Margaret
27 27 U18 SSCV BALIN, Elise 82 82 U18 SUM ELIZONDO, Anya
28 28 U18 AVSC PATTERSON, Anna 83 83 U18 BKH KIRESUK, Elizabeth
29 29 U18 SSCV ADAMS, Casey 84 84 U18 WPK ENEBO, Emma
30 30 U21 SB CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sier 85 85*U18 WIL VANDERKLOOT, Elizabeth
31 31 U21 SSCV SPANOS, Zoe 86 86 U18 SSP SPIEGEL, Ashley
32 32 U18 ELD HOLLEMAN, Claire 87 87*U18 ELD JAMISON, Lindsey
33 33 U18 BKH SERVAIS, Bailey 88 88 U18 RM GLICK, Camryn
34 34 U18 AVSC JOHANSSON, Isabella
35 35 U21 SUM MACGREGOR, Kayleigh
36 36 U18 AUS FULTON-RICHMOND, Yola
37 37 U18 AVSC MURPHY, Antonia
38 38 U18 AVSC GORSUCH, Mariel
39 39 U18 SUM MILLER, Mallorie
40 40 U21 AVSC AUGSPURGER, Pascale
41 41 U21 WPK BETSCH, Alison
42 42 SR GPK RIST, Rebecca
43 43 U18 SSCV COOPER, Paula
44 44 U18 SSCV HOYT, Kendra
45 45 U18 PRT WEYMOUTH, Olivia
46 46 U18 SSCV BRANDT, Taylor
47 47 U18 SUM FRENKEL, Dana
48 48 U18 GPK WESTPHAL, Sheridan
49 139 U18 AVSC CIECIERSKA, Shiau-Tau
50 50 U18 SUM THOMPSON, Gisele
51 51 U18 SB WHITE, Cassidy
52 52 U18 SB BLANCHAT, Lindsey
53 138 U18 SSCV DURELL, Abby
54 54 U18 SSCV KELSEY, Gigi
55 144 U21 SSCV DOCTOR, Chloe
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report