Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Report¹
Ajax Cup Qual - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Aspen
12/29/2016 12:00 PM

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  12/29/2015                    Page 2 
 
Ajax Cup 
December 29, 2016 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 83 CBMM Tarek Souki 27.52 (55) 26.31 (49) 26.31 (49) 
50 22 CBMM Johnryan Flynn 26.36 (50) 26.36 (50) 
51 19 CBMM Ryan Doremus 26.36 (40) 26.56 (55) 26.36 (50) 
52 106 Alter Taylor Laing 27.22 (49) 26.42 (51) 26.42 (52) 
53 9 Team Max Bucksbaum 27.36 (53) 26.46 (52) 26.46 (53) 
54 34 Licht Dillon Hendrickson 26.74 (42) 26.48 (53) 26.48 (54) 
55 24 Ganzi Marc Ganzi 27.81 (57) 26.49 (54) 26.49 (55) 
56 45 Phelp Andrea Korber 27.30 (51) 26.60 (56) 26.60 (56) 
57 29 Casa Miky Grendene DNF 26.69 (57) 26.69 (57) 
58 76 Gersc Noah Shore 26.78 (43) 26.85 (59) 26.78 (58) 
59 102 Alter Katy Frisch 27.57 (56) 26.81 (58) 26.81 (59) 
60 49 Licht Stefan Lichtenstei 28.25 (60) 26.93 (60) 26.93 (60) 
61 35 CBMM Will Herndon 27.83 (58) 27.15 (61) 27.15 (61) 
62 95 Carib Kersten Bendl 27.36 (53) 30.44 (79) 27.36 (62) 
63 87 Tamer Sandy Tamer 28.80 (62) 27.59 (62) 27.59 (63) 
64 26 Gersc Edoard Gerschel 28.00 (59) 27.81 (63) 27.81 (64) 
65 37 Hilde Macy Hopkinson 28.31 (61) 27.86 (64) 27.86 (65) 
66 13 Team Jonah 29.16 (65) 28.02 (65) 28.02 (66) 
67 74 Tamer Oscar Selkaly 29.16 (65) 28.19 (66) 28.19 (67) 
68 86 Tamer Tony Tamer 29.01 (64) 28.41 (67) 28.41 (68) 
69 2 Ganzi Andrey Borodin 28.80 (62) 28.61 (68) 28.61 (69) 
70 21 Ganzi Garrett Fisher 29.53 (68) 28.77 (69) 28.77 (70) 
71 57 Phelp Tim Mills 29.82 (70) 29.06 (70) 29.06 (71) 
72 67 Rowla Mike Ramos 31.20 (74) 29.20 (71) 29.20 (72) 
73 53 Licht Jasper McBride 29.25 (67) 29.23 (72) 29.23 (73) 
74 62 Gorsu Tony Peck 31.03 (72) 29.44 (73) 29.44 (74) 
75 36 Hilde Ron Hopkinson 29.63 (69) 29.49 (74) 29.49 (75) 
76 103 Phelp Florent Zuber 30.35 (71) 29.92 (75) 29.92 (76) 
77 77 Rowla Phil Sirianni 31.83 (78) 30.05 (76) 30.05 (77) 
78 11 Team Andrew Cader 31.20 (74) 30.21 (77) 30.21 (78) 
79 80 Licht Zala Smalls 31.41 (76) 30.26 (78) 30.26 (79) 
80 8 Team John Bucksbaum 31.05 (73) 30.48 (80) 30.48 (80) 
81 81 Licht Luka Smalls 32.14 (79) 30.54 (81) 30.54 (81) 
82 41 Rowla Jimmie Johnson 32.84 (80) 30.91 (82) 30.91 (82) 
83 88 Tamer Alexia Tamer 31.70 (77) 31.15 (83) 31.15 (83) 
84 12 Team Jacob 33.61 (83) 31.65 (84) 31.65 (84) 
85 25 Team Riley Ganzi 34.65 (88) 32.51 (85) 32.51 (85) 
86 89 Tamer Tanya Tamer 37.12 (94) 33.04 (86) 33.04 (86) 
87 48 Gersc Karyn Lamb 33.27 (81) 33.23 (87) 33.23 (87) 
88 107 Alter Varbara Borodin 33.52 (82) 33.29 (88) 33.29 (88) 
89 18 Rowla Kevin Dobson 35.82 (90) 33.31 (89) 33.31 (89) 
90 23 AVH-L Dick Freeman 34.08 (85) 33.39 (90) 33.39 (90) 
91 63 Team Alex Potamkin 36.14 (92) 33.47 (91) 33.47 (91) 
92 32 AVH-L Alex Halperin 34.02 (84) 33.68 (92) 33.68 (92) 
93 99 Carib Malaka Vrand 34.54 (87) 34.08 (93) 34.08 (93) 
94 14 Team Michael 35.84 (91) 34.27 (94) 34.27 (94) 
95 5 AVH-L Deb Breen 34.40 (86) 36.27 (98) 34.40 (95) 
96 108 Alter Aldo Tamer 36.88 (93) 34.75 (95) 34.75 (96) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/29/2016 3:45:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved