Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
start list¹
STAN AND DAN - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2016 9:30 AM
RACE IS FULL

results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
STAN AND DAN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0432  
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2016 
ATTITASH EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
8 192 E6324494 Pingree, Charlie CRAN/03 52.59 (12) 49.18 (5) 1:41.77 
9 199 E6473993 Morgan, Teddy ATT/03 52.16 (9) 50.55 (10) 1:42.71 
10 214 E6485144 Rathbone, Colin ATT/03 52.94 (14) 49.97 (8) 1:42.91 
11 187 E6268924 Johnson, Nicholas WILD/03 52.08 (8) 51.20 (13) 1:43.28 
12 205 E6485542 Murray, Kyle WILD/03 52.73 (13) 50.76 (11) 1:43.49 
13 212 X6559483 Sherwood, Samuel SPRT/04 53.49 (17) 52.10 (15) 1:45.59 
14 190 E6587807 Eldred, Colin BWCC/03 54.00 (19) 53.13 (24) 1:47.13 
15 206 E6449649 Varnerin, Declan ATT/04 55.10 (24) 52.78 (20) 1:47.88 
16 218 X6472047 Vigneras, Marin ATT/04 54.01 (20) 53.90 (30) 1:47.91 
17 211 E6417030 Colarusso, Nicolas ATT/04 55.98 (28) 52.66 (19) 1:48.64 
18 219 E6722974 Vogel, Zach SPRT/04 56.40 (32) 52.58 (18) 1:48.98 
19 194 E6473551 Gold, Luke WILD/03 55.29 (25) 53.70 (27) 1:48.99 
20 198 E6462220 Rogers, Tom WILD/04 56.22 (30) 52.92 (22) 1:49.14 
21 182 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 55.88 (27) 55.07 (36) 1:50.95 
22 193 E6416362 Masciarelli, Rocco ATT/04 56.30 (31) 55.07 (36) 1:51.37 
23 213 E6485554 Murray, Tyler WILD/04 56.91 (34) 54.84 (35) 1:51.75 
24 191 E6558864 Kerbel, Nathan SPRT/04 57.85 (38) 55.33 (39) 1:53.18 
25 197 E6553002 Santos, Luke CRAN/03 57.41 (36) 56.97 (53) 1:54.38 
26 203 E6415401 Trask, Dylan CRAN/04 57.94 (39) 56.48 (49) 1:54.42 
27 208 E6476286 Fisichelli, Evan BWCC/04 59.42 (54) 56.07 (47) 1:55.49 
28 220 E6470532 Landers, William ATT/04 1:00.62 (61) 57.23 (54) 1:57.85 
29 196 E6449745 Burnett, Tanner WILD/04 1:01.65 (68) 58.35 (60) 2:00.00 
30 185 E6549488 Crane, Jackson BWCC/04 58.55 (47) 1:02.50 (84) 2:01.05 
31 186 E6558521 Beauchesne, Tyler BWCC/03 1:01.30 (67) 1:00.18 (67) 2:01.48 
32 216 E6622573 Fairfield, Mason BWCC/03 1:03.25 (75) 1:01.23 (76) 2:04.48 
33 189 E6617870 Brown, Zach ATT/04 1:03.55 (77) 1:02.51 (85) 2:06.06 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
210 E6617700 Lyras, Nikolas BWCC/04 1:00.06 (65) 
204 E6577654 Counselman, William BWCC/04  
184 E6485134 Rathbone, Colby ATT/03 51.06 (12) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
217 E6511899 Gandt, Owen SPRT/03 53.58 (18) 
202 E6388731 Musial, Jackson ATT/04 52.38 (10) 
188 E6382484 Cheney, Mason CRAN/03 53.05 (15) 
 
 
 
31-12-16 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM0817 N0432 GM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved