page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Start List start list¹ |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2016 9:30 AM
RACE IS FULL
results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
STAN AND DAN
USSA RACE CODE No. N0432
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2016
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 132 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 58.18 (41) 53.64 (26) 1:51.82
2 120 E6658601 Hare, Andrew SPRT/07 59.46 (55) 54.39 (34) 1:53.85
3 113 E6652613 Nelson, William BWCC/07 58.33 (43) 55.66 (42) 1:53.99
4 126 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 58.96 (51) 55.23 (38) 1:54.19
5 133 E6668311 Karr, Harry ATT/08 58.83 (50) 56.20 (48) 1:55.03
6 122 X6600622 Lessard, Antoine BMA/07 1:00.16 (59) 55.42 (41) 1:55.58
7 134 E6616871 Haskett, Finn ATT/07 59.05 (52) 56.85 (51) 1:55.90
8 111 E6723623 Hepburn, Jack SPRT/08 1:01.09 (64) 58.11 (57) 1:59.20
9 124 E6722386 DeMaggio, Caiyu BWCC/08 1:01.10 (65) 58.60 (62) 1:59.70
10 123 E6717692 Kitanov, Luke BWCC/08 1:00.53 (60) 1:00.11 (66) 2:00.64
11 136 E6660264 Balz, William SPRT/07 1:03.18 (74) 1:00.38 (69) 2:03.56
12 125 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 1:03.52 (76) 1:01.79 (83) 2:05.31
13 135 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 1:04.65 (80) 1:01.05 (74) 2:05.70
14 117 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 1:04.47 (78) 1:01.67 (82) 2:06.14
15 129 E6624709 Morris, Charlie WILD/07 1:05.93 (84) 1:01.39 (79) 2:07.32
16 128 E6663218 Murley, Jack SPRT/07 1:07.13 (88) 1:04.77 (90) 2:11.90
17 131 E6718893 Couture, Kyle CRAN/07 1:07.64 (89) 1:04.60 (88) 2:12.24
18 114 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 1:06.43 (85) 1:06.73 (93) 2:13.16
19 127 E6606517 Edenbach, Holden CRAN/07 1:07.05 (87) 1:08.66 (96) 2:15.71
20 121 E6630285 Hill, Ryan WILD/08 1:11.29 (92) 1:11.75 (99) 2:23.04
21 115 E6750646 Friedlander, Colton SPRT/07 1:12.01 (93) 1:11.11 (98) 2:23.12
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
138 E6745287 Reinfeld, Jack BWCC/08 1:12.69 (100
137 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 1:17.40 (102
130 E6616932 Rivera, Nathan CRAN/07 1:00.58 (70)
119 X6618358 Vigneras, Jules ATT/07 1:00.92 (73)
116 E6659978 Moore, Reece SPRT/07 1:06.84 (94)
31-12-16 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM0817 N0432 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report