Link to This Race | Results results by class¹Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2016 9:30 AM
RACE IS FULL
start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
STAN AND DAN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 12/31/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 111 U10 SPRT Hepburn, Jack 56 166 U12 SPRT Schwartz, Logan
2 112 U10 BWCC Raouf, Nouri 57 167 U12 SPRT Kerbel, Benjamin
3 113 U10 BWCC Nelson, William 58 168 U12 ATT Roguet, Alex
4 114 U10 ATT Shaughnessy, Kayden 59 169 U12 ATT Tasker, Carter
5 115 U10 SPRT Friedlander, Colton 60 170 U12 WILD Burnett, Parker
6 116 U10 SPRT Moore, Reece 61 171 U12 KP Coote, Henry
7 117 U10 ATT Cummings, Liam 62 172 U12 ATT Sheehan, Kaidan
8 118 U10 CRAN Doucette, Stash 63 173 U12 WMRT Chandler, Jackson
9 119 U10 ATT Vigneras, Jules 64 174 U12 WILD Bartick, Tyler
10 120 U10 SPRT Hare, Andrew 65 175 U12 CRAN Rogers, Aidan
11 121 U10 WILD Hill, Ryan 66 176 U12 ATT Treshinsky, Sam
12 122 U10 BMA Lessard, Antoine 67 177 U12 BWCC Merrill, Read
13 123 U10 BWCC Kitanov, Luke 68 178 U12 BWCC Laidlaw, Alex
14 124 U10 BWCC DeMaggio, Caiyu 69 179 U12 ATT Rathbone, Ethan
15 125 U10 ATT Rathbone, Beckett 70 180 U12 BWCC Nelson, George
16 126 U10 ATT Plachowicz, Luke 71 181 U12 WILD Cunningham, Charlie
17 127 U10 CRAN Edenbach, Holden 72 182 U14 SPRT Schwartz, Jay Oliver
18 128 U10 SPRT Murley, Jack 73 183 U14 SPRT Marshall, Will
19 129 U10 WILD Morris, Charlie 74 184 U14 ATT Rathbone, Colby
20 130 U10 CRAN Rivera, Nathan 75 185 U14 BWCC Crane, Jackson
21 131 U10 CRAN Couture, Kyle 76 186 U14 BWCC Beauchesne, Tyler
22 132 U10 WILD Bartick, Jackson 77 187 U14 WILD Johnson, Nicholas
23 133 U10 ATT Karr, Harry 78 188 U14 CRAN Cheney, Mason
24 134 U10 ATT Haskett, Finn 79 189 U14 ATT Brown, Zach
25 135 U10 WILD Katz, Jonah 80 190 U14 BWCC Eldred, Colin
26 136 U10 SPRT Balz, William 81 191 U14 SPRT Kerbel, Nathan
27 137 U10 CRAN Davidson, John 82 192 U14 CRAN Pingree, Charlie
28 138 U10 BWCC Reinfeld, Jack 83 193 U14 ATT Masciarelli, Rocco
29 139 U10 SPRT Martin, Jack 84 194 U14 WILD Gold, Luke
30 140 U10 WMRT Chandler, Nathan 85 195 U14 SPRT Graustein, Robert
31 141 U12 CRAN McCarthy, Brian 86 196 U14 WILD Burnett, Tanner
32 142 U12 ATT Connor, Mac 87 197 U14 CRAN Santos, Luke
33 143 U12 CRAN Meade, Ryan 88 198 U14 WILD Rogers, Tom
34 144 U12 CRAN Sterling, Timothy 89 199 U14 ATT Morgan, Teddy
35 145 U12 CRAN Couperthwait, Carson 90 200 U14 ATT Siefer, Cole
36 146 U12 CRAN Trask, Tyler 91 201 U14 ATT Bellino, Max
37 147 U12 BWCC Fairfield, Slater 92 202 U14 ATT Musial, Jackson
38 148 U12 BWCC Counselman, James 93 203 U14 CRAN Trask, Dylan
39 149 U12 CRAN Roosenboom, Thomas 94 204 U14 BWCC Counselman, William
40 150 U12 BWCC McGloin, Maxx 95 205 U14 WILD Murray, Kyle
41 151 U12 CRAN Standring, John 96 206 U14 ATT Varnerin, Declan
42 152 U12 CRAN Diep, Max 97 207 U14 BWCC Thomas, Brandon
43 153 U12 CRAN De Lorme, Jack 98 208 U14 BWCC Fisichelli, Evan
44 154 U12 WILD Pelletier, Lucas 99 209 U14 CRAN Zagoren, Daniel
45 155 U12 ATT Hubbard, Camren 100 210 U14 BWCC Lyras, Nikolas
46 156 U12 WILD Tracy, Ethan 101 211 U14 ATT Colarusso, Nicolas
47 157 U12 CRAN Potter, Preston 102 212 U14 SPRT Sherwood, Samuel
48 158 U12 CRAN Gaudin, Max 103 213 U14 WILD Murray, Tyler
49 159 U12 WILD Buckeridge, Trevor 104 214 U14 ATT Rathbone, Colin
50 160 U12 CRAN Munkacsi, Sam 105 215 U14 CRAN Rivard, Kyle
51 161 U12 ATT Burkley-Wohlers, Luke 106 216 U14 BWCC Fairfield, Mason
52 162 U12 ATT Charrette, Sam 107 217 U14 SPRT Gandt, Owen
53 163 U12 BWCC Nichipor, Joseph 108 218 U14 ATT Vigneras, Marin
54 164 U12 CRAN Hoy, Nick 109 219 U14 SPRT Vogel, Zach
55 165 U12 ATT Mackey, Jack 110 220 U14 ATT Landers, William
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report