page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Start List start list¹ |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
12/31/2016 9:30 AM
RACE IS FULL
results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
STAN AND DAN
USSA RACE CODE No. N0431
ATTITASH RACE TEAM DECEMBER 31, 2016
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 20 E6609534 Audette, Grace CRAN/07 59.38 (40) 55.07 (31) 1:54.45
2 21 E6620449 Nelson, Ellie CRAN/07 1:00.97 (47) 58.84 (56) 1:59.81
3 4 E6621254 Beauchesne, Emmy BWCC/07 1:02.77 (56) 1:01.50 (63) 2:04.27
4 24 E6621967 Dean, Ella CRAN/07 1:02.01 (52) 1:02.75 (68) 2:04.76
5 27 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 1:07.62 (69) 58.74 (53) 2:06.36
6 19 E6723058 Andrews, Reilly ATT/07 1:04.70 (65) 1:02.15 (66) 2:06.85
7 6 E6744013 Gove, Maggie ATT/08 1:05.20 (66) 1:04.02 (74) 2:09.22
8 28 E6613696 Brasseur, Camille ATT/07 1:10.56 (75) 1:07.50 (81) 2:18.06
9 16 E6658095 Rogers, Elizabeth WILD/07 1:01.46 (50) 1:17.12 (96) 2:18.58
10 9 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 1:13.51 (80) 1:10.28 (85) 2:23.79
11 14 E6709995 Matte, Annaliese CRAN/07 1:12.67 (77) 1:12.18 (88) 2:24.85
12 15 E6622565 Fairfield, Aubrey BWCC/08 1:13.22 (78) 1:12.33 (89) 2:25.55
13 1 E6723719 Gallagher, Shannon ATT/08 1:10.90 (76) 1:15.58 (93) 2:26.48
14 22 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 1:15.71 (83) 1:12.71 (91) 2:28.42
15 23 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 1:18.39 (87) 1:11.82 (87) 2:30.21
16 5 E6714645 Malinowski, Violet CRAN/07 1:19.42 (89) 1:12.52 (90) 2:31.94
17 3 E6620641 Cleveland, Isla WILD/07 1:16.86 (84) 1:15.90 (94) 2:32.76
18 8 E6621998 Crane, Danielle BWCC/08 1:14.24 (82) 1:27.16 (100 2:41.40
19 26 X6711296 Bentley, Genevieve CRAN/07 1:22.16 (90) 1:22.25 (99) 2:44.41
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
13 E6650053 Eno, Juliette ATT/08 1:21.73 (97)
10 E6752390 Hernandez, Emma BWCC/07 1:41.55 (101
7 E6746271 Potter, Sadie CRAN/08 1:13.27 (92)
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
18 E6723564 Zurn, Emma ATT/07 GATE 32 1:06.04 (78)
11 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 GATE 23 1:22.09 (98)
31-12-16 / ATTITASH LIST: NLW0817 N0431 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report