page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start¹ Condensed 1st Run St¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - UT - Park City Mountain
12/20/2016 10:30 AM
Mens Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
ERIC HAYS MEMORIAL
USSA RACE CODE No. U0869
Park City Ski Team DECEMBER 20, 2016
Park City Mountain Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 104 I6215388 Everitt, William SVSEF/01 1:25.90 1:25.11 2:51.01 154.66
59 85 I6274650 Orfanakis, Nick RM/03 1:25.24 1:25.92 2:51.16 155.66
60 127 X6721375 Huon, James PA/03 1:27.18 1:24.12 2:51.30 156.59
61 48 I6248534 Bennett, Bob RM/67 1:25.15 1:26.29 2:51.44 157.52
62 133 N6483128 Beale, Devin MARS/01 1:28.54 1:22.98 2:51.52 158.05
63 65 I6265666 Snyder, Charlie SVSEF/02 1:28.18 1:24.04 2:52.22 162.69
64 112 I6300416 Young, Tyler PCST/03 1:28.46 1:24.58 2:53.04 168.13
65 88 I6381008 Marx, Ethan SVSEF/02 1:26.40 1:26.67 2:53.07 168.33
66 132 I6611931 Newton, Owen G JHSC/02 1:28.43 1:26.26 2:54.69 179.08
67 101 I6293353 Weaver, T J SUM/03 1:28.40 1:26.52 2:54.92 180.61
68 96 I6446723 O`Reilly, Max SUM/03 1:29.62 1:25.36 2:54.98 181.00
69 107 I6417539 Thompson, Dylan PCST/03 1:28.86 1:26.20 2:55.06 181.54
70 67 N6275424 Sramek, Nicholas MARS/00 1:27.80 1:28.37 2:56.17 188.90
71 115 X6468607 Percy, Angus RM/03 1:28.86 1:27.87 2:56.73 192.62
72 106 I6288355 Hathorne, Wade PCST/02 1:30.63 1:26.21 2:56.84 193.35
73 91 I6429248 Ulmer, Zander JHSC/02 1:28.14 1:29.06 2:57.20 195.73
74 94 I6393666 Doyle, Connor SB/01 1:27.63 1:29.78 2:57.41 197.13
75 102 I6512326 Goodell, Miles JHSC/03 1:30.57 1:29.08 2:59.65 211.99
76 86 I6417751 Pinkas, Tommy OV/99 1:28.81 1:31.82 3:00.63 218.49
77 123 I6326480 Sheppard, Sebastian PCST/03 1:31.49 1:30.04 3:01.53 224.46
78 103 I6258923 Horsley, Finn SB/02 1:30.79 1:30.90 3:01.69 225.53
79 128 E6591270 McAllister, Grant SRT/03 1:31.33 1:30.39 3:01.72 225.73
80 108 I6572220 Haugen, Sven SB/02 1:32.66 1:30.57 3:03.23 235.74
81 110 I6294746 Stocker, Jake SUM/03 1:34.07 1:30.85 3:04.92 246.96
82 113 I6455494 Plavocos, Sutter PCST/03 1:32.21 1:33.56 3:05.77 252.60
83 116 I6423888 Diamond, David PCST/03 1:35.21 1:31.66 3:06.87 259.90
84 126 I6388141 Pace, Gabriel OV/03 1:35.86 1:32.78 3:08.64 271.64
85 125 I6348324 Gladson, Jack SUM/03 1:36.19 1:33.87 3:10.06 281.06
86 117 I6497898 Witt, Stein PCST/03 1:35.42 1:36.26 3:11.68 291.81
87 134 I6587088 Hunt, Aaron BBSEF/00 1:37.87 1:37.42 3:15.29 315.76
88 124 I6522755 Brechwald, Keller PCST/03 1:38.77 1:37.04 3:15.81 319.21
89 121 I6092753 Brown, Zach SUM/96 1:38.25 1:37.66 3:15.91 319.88
90 129 I6515818 Dobrovinsky, Alex PCST/03 1:39.87 1:36.36 3:16.23 322.00
91 118 I6423896 Diamond, Bennett PCST/03 1:44.75 1:43.14 3:27.89 399.36
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
130 I6118418 Jacquin, Maxwell SUM/99
111 I6330655 Neff, Drew PCST/03
99 I6336329 Dewolfe, William SVSEF/03
40 I6607155 Kato, Hizuki PCST/01
20-12-16 / Park City Mountain LIST: NLM0717 U0869 GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report