page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Mens Results¹ Condensed 1st Run St¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - UT - Park City Mountain
12/20/2016 10:30 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
ERIC HAYS MEMORIAL
USSA RACE CODE No. U0869
Park City Ski Team DECEMBER 20, 2016
Park City Mountain Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 8 Feldman, John U19 USA/SB /98 1:19.21 ______ ______
17 34 Barth, Wyatt U16 USA/SVSEF/01 1:19.18 ______ ______
18 18 Jendrezak, Carter U19 USA/SVSEF/00 1:19.10 ______ ______
19 24 Olszanskyj, Gregory U16 USA/RM /01 1:18.52 ______ ______
20 25 Grossman, Buey U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:17.96 ______ ______
21 2 Carlson, Hunter U19 USA/FLO /98 1:17.87 ______ ______
22 21 Miller, Max U16 USA/PCST /01 1:17.80 ______ ______
23 39 Dart, Cooper U19 USA/SVSEF/99 1:17.73 ______ ______
24 9 Abate, JT SR USA/CU-D /95 1:17.57 ______ ______
25 7 Stenicka, Nicholas SR USA/PCST /91 1:16.99 ______ ______
26 12 Noddings, Max U19 USA/SVSEF/00 1:16.80 ______ ______
27 16 Harrison, J Bridger U16 USA/OV /01 1:16.73 ______ ______
28 3 Henderson, Macintyre U21 USA/BAB /97 1:15.86 ______ ______
29 1 Brazerol, Dominik U21 USA/PCST /97 1:14.92 ______ ______
30 13 Miller, Andrew U19 USA/PCST /98 1:14.83 ______ ______
31 46 Walsh, Tommy U16 USA/OV /01 1:21.32 ______ ______
32 50 Friedman, Ned U16 USA/RM /01 1:21.61 ______ ______
33 68 Moss, Max U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:21.66 ______ ______
34 59 Sarchett, Ryder U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:21.79 ______ ______
35 58 Doyle, Wyatt U16 USA/JHSC /01 1:21.79 ______ ______
36 54 Deilke, Blake U19 USA/SVSEF/99 1:22.02 ______ ______
37 62 Lindstrom, Ridley U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:22.04 ______ ______
38 82 Bigatel, Justin U14 USA/PCST /03 1:22.06 ______ ______
39 63 Liaboe, Johannes U16 USA/SVSEF/01 1:22.68 ______ ______
40 87 Biskup, Michal U16 USA/PCST /02 1:22.76 ______ ______
41 71 Larrow, Driscoll U16 USA/JHSC /02 1:22.94 ______ ______
42 90 Flinders, Dillon U19 USA/SD /00 1:22.98 ______ ______
43 45 Horsley, Erich SR USA/SB /72 1:23.10 ______ ______
44 51 Hanna, Ian U19 USA/SVSEF/00 1:23.19 ______ ______
45 64 Denis, Chris U19 USA/JHSC /00 1:23.26 ______ ______
46 72 Kaufman, Zachary U16 USA/SB /02 1:23.69 ______ ______
47 73 Schaede, Jack U16 USA/PCST /02 1:23.79 ______ ______
48 53 Ahmann, Kyle U19 USA/OV /98 1:24.01 ______ ______
49 95 Blackburn, Josh U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:24.26 ______ ______
50 81 Gowe, Nathan U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:24.34 ______ ______
51 100 Sheppard, Leyton U14 USA/PCST /03 1:24.38 ______ ______
52 77 Hagen, Grant U14 USA/JHSC /03 1:24.45 ______ ______
53 79 Nash, Dylan U16 USA/JHSC /01 1:24.55 ______ ______
54 76 Dean, Shaw U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:24.56 ______ ______
55 60 Swallow, Dalton U16 USA/MWSC /01 1:24.59 ______ ______
56 98 Polster, Tay U14 USA/PCST /03 1:24.60 ______ ______
57 56 Barlow, Will U19 USA/JHSC /98 1:24.64 ______ ______
20-12-16 / Park City Mountain LIST: NLM0717 U0869 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report