Link to This Race | Results FINAL RESULTS¹ LADIES START LIST¹ |
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
12/19/2016 10:30 AM
NEW TIME FOR LADIES RUN 2 START - 2:15PM
2ND RUN START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CLIFFORD MANN CLASSIC - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.15 12/19/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 23 USA SBSTA Omar, Olivia 1:09.94 56 59 USA MMST Podosin, Keel 1:16.87
2 18 USA SBSTA Cooper, Fait 1:09.90 57 56 USA SVST Roth, Jacquel 1:17.14
3 21 USA DPST Kennedy, Aly 1:09.76 58 68 SBSTA Schrader, Ele 1:18.40
4 10 USA SSRT Williams, El 1:09.72 59 61 USA DPST Ritchie, Fion 1:19.30
5 26 USA SBSTA Fellows, Mon 1:09.54 60 69 USA FALC Evans, Kather 1:19.82
6 33 USA DPST Holm, Julia 1:09.30 61 65 MMST Brink, Sabina 1:19.93
7 37 USA SVST Martel, Kari 1:09.25 62 63 USA DPST Hickenbottom, 1:20.40
8 16 USA SBSTA Hudson, Sara 1:09.24 63 154 USA DPST Meyer, Kaci 1:22.38
9 35 USA SBSTA Watridge, Sh 1:08.84 64 64 USA SVST Fleischer, Yu 1:22.78
10 29 USA SVST Greeno, Susa 1:08.73 65 53 USA SBSTA Griepp, Isabe 1:22.96
11 34 USA SVST Wong, Maya 1:08.68 66 58 MMST Lorico-Rappa, 1:23.21
12 31 USA SBSTA Scott, Eliza 1:08.31 67 72 MMST Lorico-Rappa, 1:26.39
13 2 USA DPST Idso, Madiso 1:08.22 68 60 USA NSRT Seo, Emily 1:28.72
14 25 USA MMST Snelbaker, S 1:08.15 69 73 USA SBSTA Wahleithner, 1:32.20
15 27 USA SBSTA Ellis, Morga 1:08.07 70 24 DPST Postlewaight, Nic DNF
16 7 USA MMST Haworth, Evi 1:07.91 71 38 USA FALC Najima, Madison DNF
17 11 USA SVST Eftekhari, A 1:07.63 72 48 USA MMST Betts, Miranda DNF
18 9 USA SVST Roberts, Mad 1:07.47 73 66 USA FALC Albregts, Elena DNF
19 8 USA SVST Neu, Magnoli 1:06.84 74 71 AMST Phillips, Logan DNF
20 12 USA DPST Johnson, Bel 1:06.79
21 6 USA SVST Ferre, Jilli 1:06.68
22 14 USA SBSTA Staudenmayer 1:06.65
23 20 USA SVST Neu, Aliza 1:06.58
24 100 SLO SNC JAZBEC, Eva 1:06.34
25 3 USA MMST Carkeet, Mac 1:06.16
26 22 USA SBSTA Sullivan, Ge 1:05.92
27 15 FIN SNC AHONEN, Saan 1:05.77
28 5 USA DPST Kennedy, Eri 1:05.68
29 4 USA SBSTA Wattenmaker, 1:05.65
30 1 SLO SNC KOSI, Mihael 1:04.39
31 36 USA DPST Meyer, Rache 1:10.14
32 30 USA SBSTA Winton, Mack 1:10.51
33 39 USA MMST Lach, Kendal 1:11.07
34 17 USA DPST Capaldi, Jul 1:11.28
35 45 USA SVST Garrett, Cas 1:11.37
36 19 USA SVST Arleo, Sofia 1:11.45
37 41 USA SBSTA Toalson, Mar 1:11.56
38 44 USA DPST Hall, Nariah 1:11.62
39 32 USA SBSTA Milner, Sydn 1:11.62
40 43 USA DPST Thompson, Al 1:11.74
41 40 USA SVST Rathsack, Mi 1:11.80
42 67 SBSTA Lennon, Brid 1:11.85
43 28 USA SBSTA Elder, Angel 1:12.21
44 50 USA SVST McGarry, Pai 1:12.54
45 47 MMST McGlashan, V 1:13.72
46 62 USA SBSTA Larrabee, Ab 1:13.82
47 46 USA MMST Mueller, Sas 1:14.44
48 57 USA MMST Clute, Halli 1:14.59
49 49 USA SBSTA Larrabee, Ji 1:14.66
50 70 SBSTA Vile, Libert 1:14.79
51 52 USA MMST Gammariello, 1:15.26
52 55 NZL MMST Seator-Braun 1:15.31
53 42 USA DPST Taylor, Laur 1:15.79
54 51 USA MMST Sadat, Nikki 1:16.64
55 54 USA SVST Pekarek, Ava 1:16.72
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report